freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
UA*SONIC
Surgeon
[NZT]xxx
ddd
ddd
Miroslav
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Pizdukas(Zcash)
ph4tlurks
snailhunter
AREK
ph4tlurks
jesus+loves+my+thongs
crash
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart
psycho
Damage
Miroslav
ddd
impress1ve
psycho
Reward
Domepiece [QT]
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Freeze Tag
ddd
PureSkill
Peter Griffin
T.U.R.Y
Musti
ddd
cuir-moustache
Item
arhiru
(STD)Asswart
(STD)Asswart
ph4tlurks
cuir-moustache
(STD)Asswart
Player
ddd
ddd
Miroslav
Miroslav
Peter Griffin
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
Teamplay
cuir-moustache
Miroslav
cuir-moustache
Miscellaneous
psycho
TehNuman
-OfC-ace
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
160[NZT]xxx33513738418.0%47.45%1.2316.862846.7%952.4
161clicky1535315924.1%48.11%1.299.812156.5%951.6
162Ninja95285039.8%63.72%2.4111.181138.5%949.2
163(STD)Asswart48915876219.7%43.67%0.856.4110143.8%947.3
164/ Lux Kan /1635022327.9%49.89%0.956.453358.8%946.7
165|kP�TeLuM|1392010828.1%56.97%1.468.831852.6%945.4
166fkewl89215627.3%60.87%1.9312.22950.0%944.6
167ice2658429621.0%49.37%1.1810.583342.1%944.1
168ubeisya ob steny1506520325.0%45.56%1.0514.331555.0%943.0
169Paperinik1998336215.0%39.33%0.7812.262355.6%941.5
170RE<VI34416964521.5%41.80%0.799.505445.2%940.2
171Domepiece [QT]1546120513.8%45.09%1.046.943148.5%938.9
172Fran***2104116731.1%55.60%1.4913.211947.8%937.7
173PacMan.EZ1405615223.6%51.15%1.288.172452.0%937.7
174UA*Srj2924545121.6%47.39%0.755.815839.7%936.2
175^Slash2 (wheel)11368929.8%61.66%1.324.412770.4%934.8
176UNO1381918525.5%49.83%0.845.233051.4%933.6
177S10n3d/ez/1683816729.9%54.26%1.235.723648.7%932.6
178[9ll] Belarus2677033122.4%48.19%1.025.356335.8%932.2
179Player_281274019217.1%45.06%0.878.791922.7%928.2
180[9ll] Blarus2235226821.5%49.82%1.025.734851.9%927.6
181The Cream99348142.0%54.01%1.6214.78980.0%927.5
182Brock132158036.5%61.19%1.8111.311361.5%925.6
183Donny T.1576219420.9%45.33%1.128.762550.0%925.6
184rad1kal99138634.8%59.78%1.295.332169.6%923.6
185srl88144125.9%64.61%2.437.851350.0%922.7
186buckelspringsKeYs2187738719.9%42.80%0.767.024248.9%920.9
187>LBB<Kh@ldrogo9384330.5%63.25%2.305.052058.3%920.3
188DOPI66136822.3%45.36%1.146.081366.7%920.3
189Crown1673825424.3%47.16%0.805.543733.3%919.9
190luddite2066926932.8%48.09%1.029.482943.8%917.1
191[mge]_Qxzeof1032313526.2%45.40%0.936.302033.3%912.5
192Cyclone1895625017.7%44.50%0.9812.891944.0%911.9
193Semisek4898135540.2%63.95%1.9813.88857.1%910.9
194Region4296299225.9%52.48%1.347.811640.0%910.8
195bander.log1777834715.0%42.96%0.736.893738.3%907.5
196Uganda_Buganda99399120.2%49.08%1.5011.501261.5%906.2
197Klapperstrauss35314860316.9%40.29%0.8310.894652.8%905.8
198mod79158415.0%47.65%1.119.401066.7%905.1
199Disalive1343515925.6%48.85%1.0610.561650.0%904.4
200LT4071139212.9%47.77%0.909.33944.4%902.3
201DELYSID2396557114.5%37.85%0.534.836341.7%900.2
202Majstor_s_mora1494220017.0%46.67%0.957.352644.4%898.1
203Mafiozi0_01371516030.9%49.94%0.943.804046.5%898.0
204SERBO1526431716.8%35.74%0.686.353433.3%897.5
205Rumcajsz74219420.9%55.75%1.002.973243.8%896.1
206exhex82176824.2%54.20%1.4311.00970.0%895.3
207ChatBFG932110228.5%51.41%1.117.601550.0%893.5
208iCrash90216243.0%59.32%1.7611.101030.0%892.9
209:D1465231413.2%41.31%0.634.404534.7%892.1
210Phips1557721418.8%43.64%1.088.592746.7%890.0
211StronGL67249219.0%45.75%0.9810.11950.0%889.8
212UnnamedCat87206628.0%56.45%1.609.731145.5%889.6
213C-Maxo1081021220.8%46.46%0.553.033940.5%889.6
214Nekkar1706234015.2%39.94%0.686.273751.2%889.4
215NamedPlayer1728035516.0%38.00%0.716.463934.0%888.6
216pocker face2267953915.6%42.02%0.564.017644.2%887.8
217Werner1443619817.6%44.50%0.908.572147.8%886.7
218julee51155524.4%49.81%1.185.081366.7%886.0
219NightPhantom2333833222.0%49.82%0.815.534961.8%886.0
220-OfC-TraffX2495644021.8%44.60%0.694.496838.7%885.7
221^Slash21591521725.9%53.16%0.805.613148.5%885.2
222Marik80199918.1%52.54%0.998.251269.2%884.8
223Andy733712218.4%43.09%0.897.861458.8%877.4
224Woody72148120.3%49.12%1.0510.75854.5%877.3
225DRG1042414923.1%44.82%0.8511.641146.2%876.9
226PUFF100337332.0%58.02%1.8013.301030.0%876.8
227bro_scientist751713217.2%43.38%0.694.841947.8%874.7
228Locked105713128.3%57.51%0.852.554461.7%874.1
229aura6797717530.6%55.65%0.590.8312557.5%872.6
230TIT6285425.8%56.02%1.272.592743.8%872.1
231Quakekidda>>>>>>>>:1112223919.8%38.57%0.555.322537.9%871.2
232Mckill3r81197623.4%53.04%1.307.691361.5%869.9
233Slaer1202517618.4%47.25%0.827.631928.6%869.2
234FilthyPirate15910126826.2%43.90%0.976.843845.9%869.1
235=*Lesiu*=1134519116.9%40.23%0.825.273034.4%869.0
236Ian-vs77199819.1%45.55%0.974.572125.0%868.6
237Juancho994519716.3%40.37%0.739.001643.8%867.5
238MOZG1004714018.7%41.95%1.0411.311364.3%866.2
239Silver<>Surfer1005015915.4%39.43%0.9410.711452.9%863.9
240Soul Reaver5172530.8%60.77%2.237.25833.3%863.3
241Atol1817634015.6%38.17%0.758.293138.9%862.3
242///Player_2846107720.9%46.49%0.726.22920.0%860.5
243Kazi To942711526.1%48.75%1.046.052045.8%860.2
244dumbetus2353124628.3%53.82%1.387.22963.6%859.0
245*DT*proton31714463120.0%37.60%0.734.3110737.1%857.0
246RandonStrait1085924812.7%33.94%0.678.352051.9%856.6
247Re-Je632912823.4%42.87%0.715.411742.1%854.9
248Tau ceti945117515.4%37.87%0.829.671541.2%854.7
249GmD-UA5265413.6%50.75%1.052.642236.4%854.6
250szimigo55327414.2%46.09%1.169.67988.9%854.0
251acc.AREK10799246.0%58.56%1.256.111938.1%851.6
252Sinovac49156214.2%48.97%1.026.401041.7%850.2
253Vapo3r41912395612.6%39.86%0.574.3412539.9%849.5
254ROMANIAN LORD46246220.0%46.74%1.115.831250.0%848.7
255fanatics68135537.2%55.69%1.459.00950.0%848.5
256Smoke1648036313.1%33.47%0.676.104043.5%845.4
257LoubiTek1233324818.3%41.91%0.635.572851.4%844.3
258HoneyBadger783010015.9%43.28%1.0713.50833.3%841.7
259you_Mom453915315.5%32.09%0.556.461326.7%839.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-15 05:18:59 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016913s (0.01477s)