freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
^7HE^<>REDRUM
Surgeon
[NZT]xxx
ddd
ddd
ph4tlurks
[ILM]^ironmonkey
SexyKatya
Accuracy
Pizdukas(Zcash)
ph4tlurks
snailhunter
AREK
ph4tlurks
UA*^Ulyana
Christina
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart
psycho
Damage
Miroslav
ddd
impress1ve
psycho
Reward
Sub-Zero
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Freeze Tag
ddd
PureSkill
Peter Griffin
BladeRunner
Musti
ddd
cuir-moustache
Item
arhiruUA
(STD)Asswart
(STD)Asswart
ph4tlurks
cuir-moustache
(STD)Asswart
Player
ddd
ddd
Miroslav
Miroslav
Peter Griffin
Miroslav
BladeRunner
Miroslav
Teamplay
cuir-moustache
Miroslav
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Miscellaneous
psycho
2027
FEROCISSIMVS
Hall Of Fame
ddd
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
209exhex82176724.2%54.46%1.4612.38866.7%903.2
210Phips1557721418.8%43.64%1.088.592746.7%903.1
211UnnamedCat87206628.0%56.45%1.609.731145.5%902.2
212-OfC-TraffX2665744822.0%45.08%0.724.826737.3%899.3
213Werner1443619817.6%44.50%0.908.572147.8%898.7
214DRG1042414923.1%44.82%0.8511.641146.2%895.4
215Paperinik1336523814.5%38.45%0.8312.381652.9%893.2
216acc.AREK1531312845.3%59.75%1.296.152744.8%892.6
217bro_scientist751713217.2%43.38%0.694.841947.8%891.8
218Kazi To1564117626.1%49.00%1.117.042845.5%889.9
219*DT*proton45320785219.5%38.98%0.775.2812539.7%889.9
220Woody72148120.3%49.12%1.0510.75854.5%888.3
221bagassa6435520.6%58.32%1.206.701060.0%887.8
222Slaer1422720018.2%47.25%0.848.052126.1%886.6
223Quakekidda>>>>>>>>:1112223919.8%38.57%0.555.322537.9%886.0
224=*Lesiu*=1134519116.9%40.23%0.825.273034.4%885.2
225Vapo3r472145103512.5%39.94%0.604.6013440.1%883.3
226SERBO1646832817.0%36.40%0.716.113835.6%882.8
227Soul Reaver5772530.8%62.68%2.467.11940.0%881.9
228FilthyPirate15910126826.2%43.90%0.976.843845.9%881.4
229MOZG1004714018.7%41.95%1.0411.311364.3%880.4
230TIT6185126.9%55.89%1.332.562746.9%880.1
231fanatics106188735.9%56.54%1.4110.331246.7%879.3
232Juancho994519716.3%40.37%0.739.001643.8%879.0
233dumbetus2374226929.1%53.75%1.376.861458.8%878.4
234Locked1541222626.8%54.70%0.733.195258.2%878.4
235pocker face1997447315.5%42.47%0.583.857143.8%878.0
236Silver<>Surfer1005015915.4%39.43%0.9410.711452.9%876.7
237Andy633310317.6%43.37%0.928.001260.0%876.2
238Rumcajsz61197421.1%55.99%1.072.962740.7%875.7
239Domepiece [QT]1023713914.1%44.48%0.997.721850.0%874.5
240srl5382925.0%63.44%2.036.78955.6%872.6
241Sinovac75268514.9%48.74%1.179.181146.2%871.4
242Drunkennnnnn67184328.8%62.07%1.9310.62862.5%870.3
243Atol23211247515.4%37.62%0.728.394132.6%870.1
244szimigo915112313.0%46.51%1.158.351764.7%869.4
245RandonStrait1096126012.7%33.60%0.658.102150.0%868.2
246C-Maxo84516721.4%46.59%0.532.873136.4%867.8
247Tau ceti945117515.4%37.87%0.829.671541.2%865.5
248.WTF!Dayia?!52213931.5%58.18%1.824.871543.8%860.5
249aura67100718330.6%55.38%0.580.9111855.1%860.4
250-_-1311913920.5%49.90%1.079.381633.3%859.9
251LoubiTek1233324818.3%41.91%0.635.782752.8%859.4
252[mge]_Qxzeof962111524.9%51.60%1.016.161940.0%856.5
253ROMANIAN LORD46246220.0%46.74%1.115.831250.0%855.7
254Noob1510224120915.8%43.77%0.613.2822447.3%855.7
255Nekkar1314827015.9%39.75%0.666.392853.1%851.8
256KOVSKY[OFP]51114244.0%57.51%1.444.771340.0%847.7
257HoneyBadger783010015.9%43.28%1.0713.50833.3%847.4
258dead_fred631410024.2%47.76%0.768.56936.4%843.9
259GmD-UA4464116.0%53.06%1.192.631936.8%843.4
260intrigal42186814.4%41.38%0.876.67950.0%842.9
261sie ma4074324.2%56.01%1.072.611842.1%841.3
262Booby Balint962815531.6%41.17%0.795.902163.6%840.4
263NamedPlayer1284827815.6%37.89%0.635.503227.8%840.4
264Buczek39164531.0%51.28%1.206.88840.0%837.1
265yUb45185622.5%43.06%1.117.00944.4%836.7
266Smoke1737442012.9%33.20%0.595.264738.9%835.2
267Reswega1865541916.7%39.21%0.573.267439.7%834.8
268fuckoff5385017.4%50.07%1.206.78941.7%834.7
269TheD61228123.8%47.91%1.014.611823.5%831.5
270julee48136922.8%44.26%0.875.081257.1%831.0
271devilz1586532714.6%42.61%0.685.584040.9%830.3
272Ian-vs49166419.5%43.89%1.004.061625.0%828.5
273KAOS23510552019.6%38.76%0.654.367840.2%828.1
274g68328627.4%49.32%1.155.261940.0%826.4
275Merl1147225221.5%38.97%0.746.412944.1%826.4
276blob813319015.7%36.24%0.604.562542.3%826.3
277hplm2457654815.8%42.76%0.583.618940.0%825.2
278G!G!1776841515.1%40.31%0.594.545440.4%824.1
279KaiserSausage684512520.8%43.07%0.906.281860.0%823.8
280Apex932718828.6%40.29%0.633.333636.6%821.4
281Juancho1375523817.5%43.39%0.805.653441.5%821.1
282Soul38106025.3%47.77%0.794.001233.3%820.3
283=)1142921616.5%41.71%0.667.531945.5%817.7
284sosite cyku3208112.6%40.42%0.393.201036.4%817.3
285testing37105920.8%47.58%0.784.271150.0%815.3
286havent play 20 years422413314.7%33.48%0.493.671830.0%814.2
287Re-Je471910321.3%41.43%0.635.081333.3%811.6
288LIZ541514112.9%38.02%0.493.002344.4%811.4
289q1034625414.0%33.59%0.587.102154.2%808.0
290SoupDragon1426934218.4%36.52%0.623.985342.9%805.2
291Motoko32147612.7%34.64%0.605.75850.0%804.3
292FRANZ74913723.2%44.24%0.602.183831.8%804.2
293Iapetus232378362716.3%33.41%0.515.166241.4%802.3
294CannonFodder1295523416.2%39.32%0.789.202035.0%800.7
295C-Max1871532717.5%49.48%0.623.885248.2%798.0
296Pingvin3225821.5%48.47%0.582.831238.5%796.4
297[[Mr_K]]1455631212.1%35.84%0.648.382433.3%794.3
298Quakekidda{>>>>>>>>:2766563619.4%37.23%0.544.677339.0%793.4
299wood face41619413137.2%31.42%0.465.1711830.4%791.2
300AG_007481214113.5%32.28%0.424.001526.7%788.3
301KisRabatin462710520.6%40.19%0.693.841921.1%781.2
302e o n1836545815.9%40.77%0.543.886433.8%779.9
3037774308915.6%39.01%0.484.78940.0%775.6
304High pinger1828939814.7%42.92%0.685.534946.2%772.1
305-'ultra 8800-'432315721.2%33.18%0.422.442753.6%768.7
306slam901833914.8%30.75%0.323.722930.6%737.6
307Vasssaby184256516.3%40.24%0.332.627128.0%717.6
308Turtle2273176117.2%27.18%0.342.3910843.8%699.9
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:14:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016388s (0.014829s)