freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
NIGHTMARE!!!
4p3
ph4tlurks
*DT*$oze
wasted
snek
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
cpakagoose
Accuracy
^Depression
=D
snailhunter
Lubaka
haZel
haZel
Terrorzwerg
=D
Arek
Damage
Terrorzwerg
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Arek
Arek
Reward
oKo*Venum
100
Freeze Tag
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
snek
^DuskDeep
snek
-'ultra 8800-'
snek
KILLDOSER
Item
-=ASS=-ang3lfish
KILLDOSER
crocodildo
snek
KILLDOSER
2342342342
Player
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Terrorzwerg
Terrorzwerg
[ILM]^Fus1on
Tw!sT
Tw!sT
Arek
Teamplay
TPAKTOP
metrik
4p3
Miscellaneous
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Sensei
odb
Hall Of Fame
-=ASS=-^W4LNUT
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
235#GDC.Paperinik19510329714.6%43.17%1.0012.962346.2%879.0
236Shit.Bastard832114517.5%41.23%0.716.501638.9%879.0
237eon3399968917.4%41.65%0.634.928942.7%877.9
238KaliBrator72286820.9%52.27%1.458.331258.3%875.5
239kux amoi!65227916.4%45.10%1.092.723236.1%874.9
240HumaNN1074114617.6%47.35%1.019.251644.4%872.6
241Prawdy85107233.7%51.15%1.307.311323.1%871.6
242Call To Police17610434718.6%40.89%0.806.224538.5%871.6
243marti661210029.5%49.45%0.772.293436.1%870.2
244M1404216821.9%46.66%1.0810.111847.4%867.6
245Monika1278219519.6%39.01%1.0711.611852.4%866.7
246Kiriell49254727.2%51.16%1.549.25855.6%866.1
2479994373035.0%57.57%1.616.25860.0%865.5
248^PIG74206734.1%52.52%1.389.401054.5%861.8
249Slaer61228215.4%44.27%1.0010.38862.5%860.8
250Flo1033014226.0%47.45%0.938.311655.6%860.1
251Miss Much3965732.6%51.30%0.785.00950.0%857.1
252Lazy Jones1064514621.6%45.74%1.0310.791464.3%856.7
253*DT*Rozp!erdol7597031.1%54.34%1.187.641154.5%855.6
254robo-dingdong1003715420.6%42.33%0.8810.541328.6%855.4
255Werner782312519.2%41.25%0.804.812156.5%855.0
256Ashy Larry5206529.8%53.66%0.792.891844.4%854.3
257PRINCE-PD4573024.7%58.52%1.685.78955.6%853.7
258Domestos3338259917.8%41.59%0.696.486442.3%853.4
259.WTF!SHADOW?!5684513.4%48.63%1.397.11941.7%852.5
260Reswega1123218420.7%44.96%0.785.762565.5%849.8
261barney997020417.7%38.38%0.827.352344.0%849.3
262kurt cobain614110817.7%47.58%0.946.001752.6%848.7
263ERROR62429516.6%41.82%1.088.001350.0%848.0
264Rhino6388722.8%53.16%0.811.873847.5%847.6
265GosteLLo31710059618.0%44.75%0.705.497640.4%847.5
266bassOmatic56169812.1%42.39%0.737.201027.3%846.9
267infaz3463532.8%58.03%1.112.671560.0%846.5
268Gzbry4727129.8%38.97%0.684.451127.3%846.3
269lee70438223.1%45.02%1.3611.301041.7%846.2
270213862214117.1%41.08%0.765.402020.0%846.0
271CROWN1735428119.6%40.31%0.807.573045.5%845.6
272eon 999544183100718.6%42.69%0.726.4911245.0%845.4
273KaliBrathor932412915.1%49.53%0.906.881752.6%845.3
274Ares4972346.2%64.30%2.331.703338.2%843.5
275someone1924535722.8%49.18%0.664.745031.4%842.8
276LEXX753511616.9%41.98%0.9410.001127.3%842.6
277z45105120.8%49.95%1.065.501045.5%842.4
278FilthyPirate525313620.5%33.71%0.775.831863.2%841.7
279CROWN1712621323.6%49.94%0.925.973360.5%841.2
280THAW63228213.4%43.04%1.026.541346.7%840.9
281SERG55215317.6%52.81%1.418.44940.0%840.8
282Cyclone743114714.7%40.69%0.719.551153.8%839.9
283BEYAZIT40356812.9%34.05%1.096.251233.3%839.4
284Captain Ron67219129.0%45.69%0.9611.00875.0%838.8
285KoMuTaN52227521.7%48.45%0.975.291435.7%838.5
286SOLAR***1224720310.7%45.54%0.836.762548.4%837.1
287ChucK56206821.2%51.02%1.106.911136.4%835.9
288Atol1035624316.3%38.06%0.656.122628.6%835.5
289nightsym5576519.4%46.29%0.946.89936.4%835.4
290symulant2397452714.1%35.43%0.595.136149.3%835.1
291TOPMO3713116613.3%35.55%0.619.271123.1%834.8
292KlapperStrolch922913717.0%43.72%0.889.311342.9%833.8
293Quakekidda..........3427469617.1%38.43%0.606.126841.5%833.6
294WAS1694325116.2%42.85%0.848.832439.1%833.5
295ERIK573011415.7%38.40%0.766.211456.3%831.4
296Setlyer56139622.1%48.71%0.714.931431.3%831.4
297Musti1146019515.8%43.94%0.897.912246.4%831.2
298*DT*Proton40206822.4%41.62%0.873.331844.4%831.2
299bassOmatic963317212.7%41.76%0.755.382455.6%828.3
300knd4204624.9%55.93%0.893.231328.6%828.1
301APA3496726.3%41.51%0.635.38855.6%827.2
302DEXTER1482128019.9%46.25%0.604.573724.4%824.3
303Sylwia44267820.0%41.01%0.896.361153.8%824.1
304RandonStrait17612542613.2%38.55%0.7010.382944.4%821.9
305Frank602412417.4%36.58%0.676.461330.8%818.0
306already*Legendary***1726731124.1%38.22%0.779.962433.3%816.4
307LUCAS822415818.8%41.13%0.674.242540.6%814.8
308empty36155418.8%48.61%0.936.38825.0%811.8
309VoO491513816.5%43.65%0.463.202038.1%809.6
310*DT*ProToN54389220.0%41.92%0.9911.50830.0%808.4
311russian622213515.0%41.45%0.624.941745.5%806.5
312sc1ro441213613.3%41.25%0.413.501657.9%806.5
313a733715112.2%40.33%0.726.471733.3%806.3
314PizdukaS701715321.1%43.54%0.563.622440.0%805.3
315A Utah Hick13411335612.3%32.27%0.698.233054.5%804.8
316Iapetus232619964216.8%35.00%0.566.795343.3%804.7
317(NooB)G236178118.5%38.09%0.655.301041.7%804.3
318sushi1415833119.3%35.35%0.604.524431.8%803.1
319UnPlayer37209310.8%35.92%0.616.33950.0%799.4
320Xeno45128714.0%38.47%0.657.12840.0%791.0
321MHJ1084723914.8%35.87%0.654.843241.2%789.9
322^K^AMI^KAZE1004124813.8%37.49%0.577.421914.3%787.3
323Utilizator piva741013119.0%43.37%0.644.941738.1%786.0
324SUPERNOVA463512112.4%32.56%0.666.751242.9%783.7
325Pyroblade333914720815.2%38.11%0.665.112750.0%780.0
326FoX34010513.7%44.53%0.321.891822.2%780.0
327LeoLeonid622317714.6%35.07%0.484.721838.1%779.9
328-'ultra 8800-'534620216.2%29.99%0.493.812644.8%776.4
329Tanya923721818.1%36.30%0.595.612336.0%773.8
330tsdntss532515714.1%32.66%0.495.201555.0%758.8
331skullfkr77746713415.5%30.35%0.392.042637.0%756.8
332Devilz784321111.8%34.55%0.575.262344.4%754.8
333wood face114363798.5%32.94%0.392.945138.9%735.1
334Dmitriy65524827.6%38.21%0.281.255632.8%719.5
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-07-20 05:14:51 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.032012s (0.028776s)