freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping55.3 ms
Estability±4.8 ms
Accuracy12.7%
Armor accuracy12.31%
Damage accuracy7.04%
Damage output:kill7742
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill787.9
Games7
Quits0%
Unranked33.3%
Average session3.7 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak9
Kills:death0.09
Kills:game0.29
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill544.7
Damage taken:death328.1
Damage efficiency13.84%
Multitarget factor1.006
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance27.3%
Frozen time mean6.7 s
Unfrozen time86.7%
Score:death0.09
Score:game0.29
Score/min (played)0.25
Score/min (unfrozen)0.29
Minutes:death0.84
Top score2
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio57.1%
Team score mean8
Team led games14.3%
Last game1708534047

Item Stats
Picked health:death6.94
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death17.1
Blue armor:death1.16
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
ZaVecna7

 
ZaVecna


 
 
Thawed6
Damage given1634
Damage taken10171
First victim1
Score3
Time played0.18 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor36
Armor body1
Armor combat8
Armor shard6
Health2
Health large1
Health mega1
Health small3
Reward 
Team leader1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score56
Wins4
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00800.00
Lightning gun0400.00232341619.83
Machine gun0000.0013587822.41
Plasma gun0000.000.002500.00
Rail gun0500.001281003.57
Rocket Launcher212014.2912.4516712457.46
Shot gun0000.000.364.00409.09
Total22108.7049.82524.0016249.51 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ION.Macintosh10100.00
. .1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Leg080.00
. .1233.33
Where is 'momma'?!020.00
*DT*Edversion020.00
Setlyer020.00
*DT*Rozp!erdol010.00
@('_')@010.00
zyx010.00
-OfC-madness010.00
GretaRAIL010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-02, q3dm1
231-01, q3dm10
319-02, pro-q3tourney4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-01, q3dm10
219-02, q3dm1
321-02, pro-q3tourney2
431-01, q3dm7
520-02, q3tourney1
606-02, q3dm8

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-02, q3dm8
220-02, q3tourney1
321-02, pro-q3tourney2
431-01, q3dm7
519-02, q3dm1
631-01, q3dm10
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-23 05:17:10 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.06117s (0.016592s)