freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy21.67%
Damage output:kill2750
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill798.2
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0.43
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive5
Shots:impressive23
Damage given:kill596
Damage taken:death338.3
Damage efficiency46.83%
Multitarget factor1.063
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio14.29%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean8.9 s
Score:death0.14
Score:game1
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1789862119

Item Stats
Picked health:death33.33
Bonus health:death8.33
Picked armor:death22.5
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death16.67

Alias List
big maderfaker1

 
big maderfaker


 
 
Damage given1788
Damage taken2030
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard7
Health8
Reward 
Impressive1
Terminator1
  
Team 
Loss1
Score7
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.000100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00500.00
Rail gun12033.3352350021.74
Rocket Launcher22050.0011.8254118221.89
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total36233.3316.8283.00168220.26 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
7HECHICKEN:<2166.67
Fran***1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
7HECHICKEN:<2166.67
Fran***1150.00
Wilo010.00
e o n010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-09, q3dm16

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-09, q3dm16
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:14:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023203s (0.002875s)