freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-10 11:07:17
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team BLUE - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Mafiozi0_0000000.00
Andy000000.00
Total000000.00
 
Accuracy27%
Damage given5139
Damage taken2255
Ping20
Score20
Time played8
Dmg Eff69.5%
Item 
Armor64
Armor body8
Armor combat6
Armor shard32
Health7
Health large2
Health mega8
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent3
Impressive3
Team leader1
Terminator3
Bonus Health165
Bonus Armor305
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health1075
Armor1260
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.091220917.42
Lightning gun0000.009331065130.00
Plasma gun0000.0025.0913650218.45
Rail gun0000.0091790052.94
Rocket Launcher0000.0026.2799262726.54
Total0000.00155.45574.00488927.08 


Mafiozi0_0
 
Damage given674
Damage taken528
Dmg Eff56.07%
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor20
Armor combat2
Armor shard3
Health mega1
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.0010497020.41
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun0000.003530060.00
Rocket Launcher0000.003.18931835.35
Total0000.0016.1863.0068825.69 

Andy
 
Accuracy27%
Damage given4465
Damage taken1727
Ping20
Score20
Time played8
Dmg Eff72.11%
Item 
Armor44
Armor body8
Armor combat4
Armor shard29
Health7
Health large2
Health mega7
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent3
Impressive2
Team leader1
Terminator3
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.091220917.42
Lightning gun0000.008326158131.80
Plasma gun0000.0025.0913650218.45
Rail gun0000.0061260050.00
Rocket Launcher0000.0023.0990230925.66
Total0000.00139.27511.00420127.25 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:31:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.017442s (0.007683s)