freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Stats  
Awards List
Carnage
UA*SONIC
Surgeon
[NZT]xxx
ddd
ddd
Miroslav
[ILM]^ironmonkey
[ILM]^Mike_uk
Accuracy
Pizdukas(Zcash)
Dentist[OFP]
snailhunter
AREK
ph4tlurks
jesus+loves+my+thongs
Christina
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart
psycho
Damage
Miroslav
ddd
impress1ve
psycho
Reward
Domepiece [QT]
[ILM]^ironmonkey
Freeze Tag
ddd
PureSkill
Peter Griffin
T.U.R.Y
Musti
ddd
cuir-moustache
Item
arhiru
(STD)Asswart
(STD)Asswart
ph4tlurks
cuir-moustache
(STD)Asswart
Player
ddd
ddd
Miroslav
Miroslav
Peter Griffin
Miroslav
^St.^G3RMAiN*
Miroslav
Teamplay
cuir-moustache
Miroslav
cuir-moustache
Miscellaneous
psycho
TehNuman
-OfC-ace
Hall Of Fame
Miroslav
Player Listing
  first | last | prev | next 
#Name -Kills +Thaws +Deaths +Acc% +Dmg% +KT:D +KT:G +Games +Win% +Skill +
1Miroslav82414926846.1%68.67%3.6219.085181.5%1728.6
2[ILM]^ironmonkey128923270245.7%62.02%2.1620.287573.7%1687.4
3amg110219949639.7%64.04%2.6215.678373.3%1664.5
4PureSkill164458885838.4%61.39%2.6020.4810962.8%1618.2
5ph4tlurks120123757449.3%64.35%2.5019.707365.4%1598.4
6Pride{blck}100923449938.1%64.56%2.4917.267262.5%1593.4
7arhiruUA100420663527.1%60.80%1.9015.517872.5%1545.9
8*DT*maczus*OfC*2025417125932.0%59.18%1.9413.8817653.2%1520.6
9pasqda4578226939.7%61.23%2.0016.843252.8%1500.4
10impress1ve93113651241.4%62.12%2.089.2811567.2%1473.8
11*DT*Tubylec80312845738.2%60.92%2.0313.906753.5%1457.6
12Imperator2193445157342.3%57.33%1.6812.3821356.4%1453.8
13PUFF98026076532.0%55.84%1.6214.948356.5%1444.9
14psycho100820372352.4%58.33%1.6712.759559.2%1442.8
15-OfC-Rohadjmeg109812977734.5%59.05%1.5813.639056.7%1437.8
16lee94419366625.4%57.22%1.7015.167566.3%1428.2
17Du.di2916850172630.7%61.32%2.1819.3119556.6%1422.5
18[ILM]^Mike_uk91622757231.0%58.55%1.9914.847760.0%1416.8
19-OfC-ace2813601227825.3%53.40%1.5013.6025154.3%1410.1
20UA*SONIC94627564328.5%58.87%1.9018.226754.2%1401.0
21Duck67012541735.2%62.97%1.9017.674555.3%1398.5
22crash66712043539.4%61.98%1.819.268564.8%1394.9
23crocodildo42310922731.7%63.67%2.3318.342954.8%1388.3
24Ziggy95127274229.3%57.24%1.6515.487954.4%1368.5
25cuir-moustache3645315435.5%66.98%2.6914.382975.9%1365.4
26BlasT67023149828.9%58.18%1.8110.248861.6%1364.9
27-OfC-...jutuli...2002564162539.0%54.41%1.5819.5913150.7%1363.8
28Mehfil E Jaana3356318630.8%59.28%2.1319.902086.4%1358.8
29Bim93515273829.2%55.80%1.4711.449547.6%1350.9
30arhiru101821167327.0%59.47%1.8216.617455.7%1350.3
31FEROCISSIMVS3364618233933.9%59.86%1.707.6452158.3%1350.0
32Dentist[OFP]51213524536.8%63.33%2.6318.493574.4%1343.0
33*TTOmwhq346316530029.9%59.02%2.0919.033355.6%1340.2
34T.U.R.Y1261301104533.9%56.85%1.4914.8810552.6%1338.2
35unfreeze1259382118925.7%51.09%1.388.0420451.6%1335.6
36more slowu1600401147528.0%54.28%1.3610.5918958.6%1329.4
37Monique1840467154826.0%53.99%1.4914.5115952.3%1326.9
38Just a Player4055518939.7%64.12%2.429.394960.8%1306.2
39[NB]Grostarin-old-fart85919868831.2%56.01%1.5313.917654.0%1287.7
40Nght7889967139.3%57.54%1.325.8415258.0%1285.8
41*!TanK!*63419349631.9%54.87%1.669.628644.4%1279.8
42Bodo55420947422.2%54.53%1.6116.594648.1%1278.9
43///Plahov53013241829.2%56.46%1.5811.615756.1%1274.4
44Hunt3r*QT102822997035.0%53.46%1.2912.5710056.9%1269.0
45>LBB<Or@nge43912734231.0%55.37%1.6512.304657.7%1262.3
46UA*^Ulyana99817466044.9%60.76%1.7712.609354.4%1255.5
47Unn4medplayer3287616553.8%63.91%2.4320.202050.0%1255.3
48Fran ***36212229526.4%54.55%1.6414.243444.4%1254.5
49yuz0101032490229.7%53.11%1.488.7815247.1%1254.5
50ddd63818838236.1%60.51%2.1628.482950.0%1253.0
51*TTO*deimos_by*2853614040.0%65.69%2.2812.842558.6%1251.1
52YS53717945029.6%55.05%1.597.389756.4%1248.2
53JaGGerMaster4899631639.1%59.67%1.8510.645546.8%1244.0
54-=ASS=-^Infin!ty2804511748.2%67.41%2.7517.111966.7%1242.2
55Lubaka56815942330.1%56.50%1.7117.314244.0%1237.0
56sp46310528942.3%59.36%1.9610.525462.7%1231.1
57AREK57511145147.6%59.20%1.527.309452.0%1226.4
58ElaMiNaTo1851590186830.0%51.76%1.3110.2623851.0%1221.1
59jesus+loves+my+thongs62610738044.5%61.76%1.9215.274858.8%1217.9
60*TTO*Semisek3444117037.4%63.16%2.2513.282968.8%1205.4
61frozen govno70214547535.9%60.82%1.7813.666253.6%1195.2
62Wilo68916372727.9%50.24%1.179.578953.9%1181.4
63[ILM]^ORGI692579516836.0%59.86%2.0816.762163.6%1173.7
64Fran34210729327.6%53.85%1.5310.444347.8%1173.4
65qhanner4889833643.1%58.29%1.7416.283661.9%1165.1
66-OfC-K3806737533.4%52.59%1.1913.153448.6%1163.8
67>LBB<ChouChou3889528832.9%57.12%1.6710.734556.3%1163.6
68Ventrue53319450634.5%53.00%1.4320.773540.0%1162.2
69-OfC-uZu83620493727.1%48.29%1.1111.189337.6%1159.6
70ax55110254221.1%55.35%1.204.0616150.3%1154.6
71mous71723881330.5%50.98%1.177.4012948.6%1148.5
72[ILM]^vrtx2304011339.8%65.63%2.3715.001859.1%1144.4
73>LBB<FrenchKiss3637823729.2%58.81%1.8511.034064.3%1135.8
74TheBEST25612025925.0%48.93%1.4512.133142.9%1135.0
75-=ASS=-^RICKY!!2667111544.7%67.58%2.9124.071457.1%1134.1
76Sub-Zero2615011142.2%63.71%2.7810.373046.7%1132.9
77TURKISH1054218143114.2%48.92%0.898.4815037.7%1132.9
78Meow51919459524.5%48.48%1.2013.985157.4%1130.9
79BladeRunner35013422143.1%57.23%2.1828.471741.2%1130.7
80Surgeon2083248229123.1%50.66%1.027.3331851.6%1126.3
81COMPRESSOR181286558.2%66.07%3.1711.611870.0%1126.1
82�||NamedPlayer||�53911659727.3%51.66%1.107.808445.7%1123.7
83-OfC-UniX67518470321.6%49.69%1.2213.226545.8%1116.3
84Rhino48211458523.1%53.05%1.023.6816250.6%1115.0
85LT30794137105518.0%48.29%0.888.1711441.8%1110.3
86brat3025115842.0%60.50%2.2213.582656.7%1109.3
87MazaFaka734151103222.1%45.42%0.868.1910846.2%1108.5
88Der_Comman_Der1060244127619.4%48.73%1.029.8013346.9%1104.5
89Green^ BAROOD5169055224.6%49.96%1.109.936145.5%1103.0
90(e|_|_an)2077018932.7%55.47%1.4619.791437.5%1102.7
91Christina2506117640.7%66.20%1.769.423368.6%1090.9
92Mr.Green2497120225.3%54.08%1.5813.912348.0%1088.4
93SirDieAlot31710726227.4%54.59%1.6113.683144.1%1088.2
94KamiS47518149120.5%51.31%1.3312.155447.5%1083.0
95^flipmode3188541220.0%45.91%0.989.604240.9%1082.6
96Comisarul3617841437.8%53.91%1.069.154852.7%1077.2
97HorseMan.EZ3559634222.8%53.62%1.315.188750.6%1071.9
98TehNuman38516361129.7%42.43%0.9012.744337.7%1071.9
997HECHICKEN:<28412325816.8%52.35%1.578.854659.6%1071.2
100202666417593420.1%48.65%0.907.4911235.0%1071.0
 
 first | last | prev | next 
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 05:45:51 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.016352s (0.014857s)