freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping9 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy33%
Armor accuracy17.3%
Damage accuracy32.28%
Damage output:kill1084.71
Max impressive4
RankNR
Skill846.4
Games2
Quits16.7%
Unranked29.2%
Average session9.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death1.07
Kills:game8
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive3.8
Shots:impressive9.2
Damage given:kill350.1
Damage taken:death403.9
Damage efficiency54.82%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game0.5
Thaw:death ratio6.3%
Thaw:kill ratio5.6%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio30.77%
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance13.3%
Frozen time mean4.6 s
Unfrozen time93.6%
Score:death1.13
Score:game8.5
Score/min (played)2
Score/min (unfrozen)2.14
Minutes:death1.2
Top score20
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean6.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792924660

Item Stats
Picked health:death49
Bonus health:death14
Picked armor:death65.33
Blue armor:death0.53
Bonus armor:death27.33

Alias List
Moulinex2

 
Moulinex

   - " enjoy camping "

 
 
Thawed2
Thaws1
Damage given7352
Damage taken6059
First victim1
Score20
Time played0.15 hr
  
Item 
Armor8
Armor body4
Armor combat8
Armor shard36
Health4
Health large1
Health mega5
Health small17
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent2
Impressive5
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score13
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.005.91645919.23
Lightning gun0300.007374918.92
Rail gun35037.501946190041.30
Rocket Launcher116064.7146.55113465541.19
Shot gun100100.001.092.0012054.55
Total1614053.3379.55262.00731530.36 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[ILM]^ironmonkey6366.67
[9ll] Belarus40100.00
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart3633.33
*TTO*Semisek3537.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart3633.33
*TTO*Semisek3537.50
[ILM]^ironmonkey6366.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, pro-q3dm13
225-10, q3dm1

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm1
225-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:49:13 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022177s (0.003358s)