freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-11 13:32:08
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
:D3305037.50
-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!111102084.62
Total141407066.67
 
Accuracy46%
Damage given7463
Damage taken4996
First killer1
Ping19
Score18
Time played5
Dmg Eff59.9%
Item 
Armor446
Armor body7
Armor combat4
Armor shard20
Health8
Health large4
Health mega3
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Impressive6
Team leader1
Terminator8
Bonus Health405
Bonus Armor805
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health700
Armor1000
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.641016416.36
Lightning gun400100.003691070258334.49
Machine gun22050.00338519838.82
Plasma gun0100.0020.182174049.30
Rail gun400100.001630160053.33
Rocket Launcher14020.0021.82106218220.58
Shot gun300100.002.453.0027081.82
Total147066.67464.091521.00740130.51 


:D
 
Damage given2065
Damage taken2376
First killer1
Dmg Eff46.5%
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor83
Armor combat2
Armor shard9
Health4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.64916418.18
Lightning gun100100.007643553217.47
Machine gun0200.000000.00
Plasma gun0100.0015.182053047.41
Rail gun100100.001910011.11
Rocket Launcher12033.339.827198213.83
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Total35037.50103.64729.00208214.22 

-=ASS=-^LITHY!!!
 
Accuracy46%
Damage given5398
Damage taken2620
Ping19
Score18
Time played5
Dmg Eff67.32%
  
Item 
Armor363
Armor body7
Armor combat2
Armor shard11
Health4
Health large4
Health mega3
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Impressive6
Team leader1
Terminator7
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00100.00
Lightning gun300100.00293635205146.14
Machine gun200100.00338519838.82
Plasma gun0000.005.001210041.67
Rail gun300100.001521150071.43
Rocket Launcher0200.0012.0035120034.29
Shot gun300100.002.453.0027081.82
Total112084.62360.45792.00531945.51 

Team BLUE - 7
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
MazaFaka1103025.00
Surgeon66011035.29
Total77014033.33
 
Accuracy24%
Damage given6326
Damage taken6129
First victim1
Ping27
Score13
Time played7
Dmg Eff50.79%
Item 
Armor77
Armor body6
Armor combat7
Armor shard23
Health3
Health large3
Health mega8
  
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Impressive3
Team leader1
Terminator5
Bonus Health255
Bonus Armor510
  
Team 
Loss1
Score7
Health1025
Armor1065
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003.453334510.47
Lightning gun0400.006626646224.81
Machine gun22050.0013477827.66
Plasma gun100100.0041.7330983513.50
Rail gun0400.001129110037.93
Rocket Launcher41080.0034.55111345531.12
Shot gun0300.000.000.0000.00
Total714033.33169.73795.00627521.35 


MazaFaka
 
Damage given1602
Damage taken1777
First victim1
Dmg Eff47.41%
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat1
Armor shard10
Health large1
Health mega2
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Machine gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.0016.6416433310.14
Rail gun0100.002620033.33
Rocket Launcher11050.0010.6429106436.68
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Total13025.0029.27199.00159714.71 

Surgeon
 
Accuracy24%
Damage given4724
Damage taken4352
Ping27
Score13
Time played7
Dmg Eff52.05%
  
Item 
Armor77
Armor body1
Armor combat6
Armor shard13
Health3
Health large2
Health mega6
  
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Impressive3
Team leader1
Terminator5
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003.453334510.47
Lightning gun0300.006626646224.81
Machine gun22050.0013477827.66
Plasma gun100100.0025.0914550217.30
Rail gun0300.0092390039.13
Rocket Launcher300100.0023.9182239129.16
Shot gun0300.000.000.0000.00
Total611035.29140.45596.00467823.57 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:31:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018978s (0.007769s)