freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-14 10:17:08
Mapq3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 9
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
b..rnd000000.00
e o n000000.00
Total000000.00
 
Damage given2478
Damage taken2827
Dmg Eff46.71%
  
  
Item 
Armor35
Armor combat1
Health2
Health large2
Health mega1
Reward 
Terminator3
Bonus Health150
Bonus Armor300
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score9
Health250
Armor50
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.821618211.36
Lightning gun0000.003830026612.67
Rail gun0000.004940044.44
Rocket Launcher0000.0015.1864151823.72
Shot gun0000.000.552.006027.27
Total0000.0059.55391.00242615.23 


b..rnd
 
Damage given285
Damage taken361
Dmg Eff44.12%
  
  
Item 
Armor combat1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.009886310.23
Rail gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0000.002.18421854.55
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Total0000.0011.1892.0028112.15 

e o n
 
Damage given2193
Damage taken2466
Dmg Eff47.07%
  
  
Item 
Armor35
Health2
Health large2
Health mega1
  
Reward 
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.821618211.36
Lightning gun0000.002921220313.68
Rail gun0000.004940044.44
Rocket Launcher0000.0013.0060130021.67
Shot gun0000.000.552.006027.27
Total0000.0048.36299.00214516.18 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:31:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.01733s (0.007334s)