freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 09:51:42
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 9
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
�boo�6604060.00
impress1ve000100.00
Total6605054.55
 
Accuracy13.5%
Damage given6224
Damage taken3607
First killer1
Ping33.5
Score25
Time played6.5
Dmg Eff63.31%
Item 
Armor16
Armor body8
Armor combat8
Armor shard26
Health18
Health large2
Health mega5
  
Reward 
Impressive7
Team leader1
Terminator5
Bonus Health250
Bonus Armor500
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score9
Health1050
Armor1330
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00800.00
Lightning gun11050.004819033625.26
Plasma gun0000.003.0037608.11
Rail gun32060.002243220051.16
Rocket Launcher12033.3332.82131328225.05
Shot gun100100.003.097.6434040.48
Total65054.55108.91416.64621826.14 


�boo�
 
Accuracy27%
Damage given6224
Damage taken3257
First killer1
Ping34
Score25
Time played12
Dmg Eff65.65%
Item 
Armor16
Armor body8
Armor combat8
Armor shard26
Health18
Health large2
Health mega4
  
Reward 
Impressive7
Team leader1
Terminator5
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00300.00
Lightning gun11050.004819033625.26
Plasma gun0000.003.0037608.11
Rail gun31075.002240220055.00
Rocket Launcher12033.3332.82131328225.05
Shot gun100100.003.097.6434040.48
Total64060.00108.91408.64621826.65 

impress1ve
 
Accuracy0%
Damage taken350
Ping33
Score0
Time played1
Dmg Eff0%
  
  
Item 
Health mega1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00500.00
Lightning gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun0100.000300.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Total0100.000.008.0000.00 

Team BLUE - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
mohawk2206025.00
p0lak33000100.00
Total5506045.45
 
Accuracy26.5%
Damage given8255
Damage taken6087
First victim1
Ping15.5
Score27
Time played10.5
Dmg Eff57.56%
Item 
Armor104
Armor body16
Armor combat6
Armor shard39
Health13
Health large12
Health mega10
  
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Impressive6
Team leader1
Terminator7
Bonus Health355
Bonus Armor710
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health1925
Armor2095
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00491002.04
Lightning gun11050.009435365826.63
Plasma gun0000.0027.0017354015.61
Rail gun23040.002261220036.07
Rocket Launcher21066.6742.91170429125.24
Shot gun0100.001.4512.4516011.68
Total56045.45188.36818.45794923.01 


mohawk
 
Accuracy19%
Damage given6683
Damage taken5288
First victim1
Ping15
Score22
Time played19
Dmg Eff55.83%
Item 
Armor36
Armor body14
Armor combat4
Armor shard31
Health11
Health large11
Health mega10
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Impressive4
Team leader1
Terminator5
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00431002.33
Lightning gun11050.003719825918.69
Plasma gun0000.0027.0016854016.07
Rail gun0300.001654160029.63
Rocket Launcher11050.0037.55141375526.63
Shot gun0100.001.4512.4516011.68
Total26025.00120.00616.45641419.47 

p0lak
 
Accuracy34%
Damage given1572
Damage taken799
Ping16
Score5
Time played2
Dmg Eff66.3%
  
Item 
Armor68
Armor body2
Armor combat2
Armor shard8
Health2
Health large1
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive2
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00600.00
Lightning gun0000.005715539936.77
Plasma gun0000.000.00500.00
Rail gun200100.006760085.71
Rocket Launcher100100.005.362953618.50
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Total300100.0068.36202.00153533.84 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:21:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018973s (0.007964s)