freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 16:27:07
Mapq3dm5
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
ax6606050.00
Mehfil E Jaana101006062.50
       
Total1616012057.14
 
Accuracy24.5%
Damage given7086
Damage taken5498
First killer1
Ping61
Score18
Time played5.5
Dmg Eff56.31%
Item 
Armor81
Armor body5
Armor combat6
Armor shard15
Health5
Health large4
Health mega5
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive8
Team leader1
Terminator9
Bonus Health455
Bonus Armor900
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health825
Armor875
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.002300.00
Lightning gun31075.0013953597325.98
Plasma gun0000.000.001400.00
Rail gun67046.153064300046.87
Rocket Launcher74063.6429.64128296423.15
Total1612057.14198.64764.00693726.00 


ax
 
Accuracy19%
Damage given2436
Damage taken2485
Ping78
Score8
Time played6
Dmg Eff49.5%
  
Item 
Armor31
Armor combat3
Armor shard12
Health5
Health large1
Health mega2
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001700.00
Lightning gun0100.003417523819.43
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun23040.0072570028.00
Rocket Launcher42066.6713.6472136418.94
Total66050.0054.64289.00230218.91 

Mehfil E Jaana
 
Accuracy30%
Damage given4650
Damage taken3013
First killer1
Ping44
Score10
Time played5
Dmg Eff60.68%
Item 
Armor50
Armor body5
Armor combat3
Armor shard3
Health large3
Health mega3
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive7
Team leader1
Terminator5
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00600.00
Lightning gun300100.0010536073529.17
Plasma gun0000.000.001400.00
Rail gun44050.002339230058.97
Rocket Launcher32060.0016.0056160028.57
Total106062.50144.00475.00463530.32 

Team BLUE - 6
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
unfreeze5509035.71
mous7707050.00
Mehfil E Jaana000000.00
Total1212016042.86
 
Accuracy28.5%
Damage given5545
Damage taken6469
First victim1
Ping39.5
Score14
Time played5.5
Dmg Eff46.15%
Item 
Armor34
Armor body5
Armor combat4
Armor shard22
Health4
Health large3
Health mega3
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive8
Team leader1
Terminator5
Bonus Health250
Bonus Armor505
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score6
Health550
Armor810
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.092390.40
Lightning gun13025.003111421727.19
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun76053.852859280047.46
Rocket Launcher47036.3625.36113253622.45
Total1216042.8684.45309.00556227.33 


unfreeze
 
Accuracy24%
Damage given2558
Damage taken3846
First victim1
Ping29
Score7
Time played6
Dmg Eff39.94%
Item 
Armor26
Armor body5
Armor combat1
Armor shard20
Health4
Health large2
Health mega3
  
Reward 
Impressive1
Team leader1
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.091490.65
Lightning gun0200.00217614727.63
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun15016.6741440028.57
Rocket Launcher42066.6720.2785202723.85
Total59035.7145.36189.00258324.00 

mous
 
Accuracy33%
Damage given2987
Damage taken2623
Ping50
Score7
Time played5
Dmg Eff53.24%
  
Item 
Armor8
Armor combat3
Armor shard2
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive7
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00900.00
Lightning gun11050.0010387026.32
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun61085.712445240053.33
Rocket Launcher0500.005.092850918.18
Total77050.0039.09120.00297932.58 

Mehfil E Jaana
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Item 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun0000.000000.00
Rocket Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Total0000.000.000.0000.00 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:31:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.019663s (0.008939s)