freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 05:36:22
Mapq3dm1
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Mario6609040.00
HorseMan.EZ66000100.00
Total121209057.14
 
Accuracy26%
Damage given7065
Damage taken5186
First victim1
Ping110
Score27
Time played8.5
Dmg Eff57.67%
Item 
Armor155
Armor body5
Armor combat9
Armor shard18
Health8
Health large1
Health mega7
  
Reward 
Impressive7
Team leader1
Terminator9
Bonus Health450
Bonus Armor900
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health950
Armor1040
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.005.09605098.48
Lightning gun41080.00189648132329.17
Plasma gun100100.005.002010025.00
Rail gun26025.001835180051.43
Rocket Launcher42066.6733.00244330013.52
Shot gun100100.000.362.914012.50
Total129057.14250.451009.91707224.80 


Mario
 
Accuracy20%
Damage given4043
Damage taken4477
First victim1
Ping101
Score10
Time played9
Dmg Eff47.45%
Item 
Armor110
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Armor shard17
Health7
Health large1
Health mega3
  
Reward 
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.82544828.92
Lightning gun21066.679536666525.96
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun0600.000700.00
Rocket Launcher42066.6729.18219291813.33
Shot gun0000.000.001.0000.00
Total69040.00129.00647.00406519.94 

HorseMan.EZ
 
Accuracy32%
Damage given3022
Damage taken709
Ping119
Score17
Time played8
Dmg Eff81%
  
Item 
Armor45
Armor body3
Armor combat5
Armor shard1
Health1
Health mega4
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.276274.55
Lightning gun200100.009428265833.33
Plasma gun100100.005.002010025.00
Rail gun200100.001828180064.29
Rocket Launcher0000.003.822538215.27
Shot gun100100.000.361.914019.05
Total600100.00121.45362.91300733.47 

Team BLUE - 7
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
sosite cyku5509035.71
HorseMan.EZ4403057.14
Total99012042.86
 
Accuracy13%
Damage given6762
Damage taken6394
First killer1
Ping127
Score10
Time played9
Dmg Eff51.4%
Item 
Armor162
Armor body5
Armor combat6
Armor shard33
Health14
Health large1
Health mega5
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Impressive6
Team leader1
Terminator7
Bonus Health355
Bonus Armor705
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score7
Health900
Armor965
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.18541182.19
Lightning gun14020.0012939490332.74
Plasma gun0100.000.002100.00
Rail gun62075.002252220042.31
Rocket Launcher24033.3333.91224339115.14
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total912042.86186.09745.00661224.98 


sosite cyku
 
Accuracy13%
Damage given3015
Damage taken4068
Ping127
Score10
Time played9
Dmg Eff42.57%
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat2
Armor shard8
Health8
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Team leader1
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.18391183.03
Lightning gun0200.000000.00
Plasma gun0100.000.002100.00
Rail gun32060.0051650031.25
Rocket Launcher23040.0023.55154235515.29
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total59035.7129.73230.00297312.92 

HorseMan.EZ
 
Damage given3747
Damage taken2326
First killer1
Dmg Eff61.7%
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor162
Armor body2
Armor combat4
Armor shard25
Health6
Health large1
Health mega5
  
Reward 
Impressive6
Terminator3
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001500.00
Lightning gun12033.3312939490332.74
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun300100.001736170047.22
Rocket Launcher0100.0010.3670103614.81
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Total43057.14156.36515.00363930.36 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:33:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018517s (0.007467s)