freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-28 11:51:19
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 8
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Vasssaby55012129.41
unfreeze9907056.25
Total1414019142.42
 
Accuracy20.5%
Damage given6036
Damage taken7154
First victim1
Ping27.5
Score14
Time played6
Dmg Eff45.76%
Item 
Armor26
Armor body9
Armor combat5
Armor shard7
Health9
Health large4
Health mega5
  
Reward 
Impressive3
Team leader1
Terminator6
Bonus Health300
Bonus Armor600
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score8
Health925
Armor1185
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.09241094.55
Lightning gun23040.005120535724.88
Machine gun0600.000500.00
Plasma gun0000.0013.5513427110.11
Rail gun42066.671844180040.91
Rocket Launcher87053.3332.73149327321.96
Shot gun0000.001.6410.0018016.36
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total1419142.42118.00571.00599020.67 


Vasssaby
 
Accuracy20%
Damage given3069
Damage taken4127
First victim1
Ping26
Score5
Time played7
Dmg Eff42.65%
Item 
Armor26
Armor body2
Health8
Health large3
Health mega2
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive3
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.09891.14
Lightning gun12033.333813926627.34
Machine gun0400.000500.00
Plasma gun0000.0013.5513427110.11
Rail gun31075.001533150045.45
Rocket Launcher14020.008.645086417.27
Shot gun0000.001.6410.0018016.36
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total512129.4176.91379.00309020.29 

unfreeze
 
Accuracy21%
Damage given2967
Damage taken3027
Ping29
Score9
Time played5
Dmg Eff49.5%
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat5
Armor shard7
Health1
Health large1
Health mega3
  
  
Reward 
Team leader1
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00161006.25
Lightning gun11050.0013669119.70
Machine gun0200.000000.00
Plasma gun0000.000.00000.00
Rail gun11050.0031130027.27
Rocket Launcher73070.0024.0999240924.33
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0000.000000.00
Total97056.2541.09192.00290021.40 

Team BLUE - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
Surgeon111108257.89
Biscuit*ExtraCrispy77010241.18
Total1818018450.00
 
Accuracy24.5%
Damage given7858
Damage taken5779
First killer1
Ping69
Score15
Time played7
Dmg Eff57.62%
Item 
Armor59
Armor body2
Armor combat6
Armor shard5
Health1
Health large4
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive5
Team leader1
Terminator10
Bonus Health510
Bonus Armor1000
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health425
Armor525
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.004.36604367.27
Lightning gun32060.0011955283321.56
Machine gun600100.0015745794234.35
Plasma gun0000.000.008300.00
Rail gun24033.332559250042.37
Rocket Launcher78046.6729.09125290923.27
Shot gun0000.000.914.0010022.73
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total1818450.00335.361340.00772025.03 


Surgeon
 
Accuracy31%
Damage given4375
Damage taken2662
First killer1
Ping27
Score10
Time played7
Dmg Eff62.17%
Item 
Armor20
Armor combat4
Armor shard3
Health large3
Health mega2
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
Team leader1
Terminator6
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.82362827.83
Lightning gun11050.004016128024.84
Machine gun600100.0015743594236.09
Plasma gun0000.000.002900.00
Rail gun0100.001120110055.00
Rocket Launcher44050.0017.0057170029.82
Shot gun0000.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total118257.89227.82738.00430430.87 

Biscuit*ExtraCrispy
 
Accuracy18%
Damage given3483
Damage taken3117
Ping111
Score5
Time played7
Dmg Eff52.77%
  
Item 
Armor39
Armor body2
Armor combat2
Armor shard2
Health1
Health large1
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive4
Terminator4
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.55241556.44
Lightning gun21066.677939155320.20
Machine gun0000.0002200.00
Plasma gun0000.000.005400.00
Rail gun23040.001439140035.90
Rocket Launcher34042.8612.0968120917.78
Shot gun0000.000.914.0010022.73
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total710241.18107.55602.00341717.86 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:33:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.018421s (0.007893s)