freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy38.63%
Damage output:kill1833
Max impressive5
RankNR
Skill802.3
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak3
Thaw streak5
Death streak3
Kills:death0.5
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.4
Shots:impressive5
Damage given:kill708
Damage taken:death344.2
Damage efficiency55.24%
Multitarget factor1.084
Thaws:game6
Thaw:death ratio50%
Thaw:kill ratio60%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game5
Thawed chance16.7%
Frozen time mean15.8 s
Score:death1.5
Score:game9
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean8
Team led games0%
Last game1792881323

Item Stats
Picked health:death12
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death23
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
*FFTW*Fran*1

 
*FFTW*Fran*

   - " fran for the win "

 
 
Thawed1
Thaws6
Damage given2124
Damage taken1721
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard3
Health2
Health small2
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00300.00
Lightning gun0000.00227147.41
Rail gun24033.331225120048.00
Rocket Launcher100100.006.552365528.46
Shot gun0000.000.821.919042.86
Total35037.5021.3679.91195926.73 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*FFTW*Dome*2250.00
RE<VI10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*FFTW*Dome*2250.00
Imperator020.00
crash010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:45:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021212s (0.002876s)