freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping245 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy4%
Damage accuracy4.69%
Damage output:kill18408
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill791.8
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session9.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak9
Kills:death0.08
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill864
Damage taken:death299.3
Damage efficiency19.39%
Multitarget factor1.033
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game11
Thawed chance8.3%
Frozen time mean2.3 s
Unfrozen time94.9%
Score:death0.08
Score:game1
Score/min (played)0.1
Score/min (unfrozen)0.11
Minutes:death0.75
Top score1
Team change ratio66.7%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1791827147

Item Stats
Picked health:death12.5
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death3.75
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
[VR] Player#809557211

 
[VR] Player#80955721


 
 
Thawed1
Damage given864
Damage taken3592
Score1
Time played0.15 hr
Item 
Armor shard9
Health large1
Health mega1
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss1
Score18
Wins1
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.000000.00
Machine gun0000.0001800.00
Rail gun0400.000900.00
Rocket Launcher13025.008.361748364.81
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total11108.338.36201.008364.16 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Rambonizator1516.67
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Rambonizator1516.67
Fran ***040.00
MazaFaka010.00
-OfC-uZu010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10, q3dm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10, q3dm5

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10, q3dm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-13 04:20:12 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023582s (0.003395s)