freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping29 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy26%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy29.33%
Damage output:kill1374
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill805.5
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session1.0 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death1.5
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive4.5
Damage given:kill403
Lg damage given:lg kill42
Damage taken:death384.5
Damage efficiency61.12%
Multitarget factor1.008
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio5.56%
Deaths:game0.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean10.5 s
Unfrozen time82.5%
Score:death1.5
Score:game1.5
Score/min (played)1.5
Score/min (unfrozen)1.82
Minutes:death1
Top score3
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1792193395

Item Stats
Picked health:death12.5
Bonus health:death25
Picked armor:death100
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death50

Alias List
^CruX*2

 
^CruX*


 
 
Damage given1209
Damage taken769
Score3
Time played0.02 hr
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat2
Health1
  
Reward 
Impressive2
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score18
Wins1
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00300.00
Lightning gun200100.0012468426.09
Plasma gun0000.009.005518016.36
Rail gun100100.006960066.67
Rocket Launcher0100.003.361533622.42
Total31075.0030.36128.00120023.72 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*!TanK!*1150.00
TATAR10100.00
SirDieAlot10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*!TanK!*1150.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:21:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022626s (0.002819s)