freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping8.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy13%
Armor accuracy25.56%
Damage accuracy12.97%
Damage output:kill5309.33
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill794.0
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked92.3%
Average session9.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak6
Kills:death0.1
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill688.8
Lg damage given:lg kill588
Damage taken:death353.1
Damage efficiency45.54%
Multitarget factor1.029
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio5%
Deaths:game4.5
Thawed chance20%
Frozen time mean15.1 s
Unfrozen time80.4%
Score:death0.1
Score:game0.5
Score/min (played)0.68
Score/min (unfrozen)0.85
Minutes:death1.29
Top score12
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games50%
Last game1792422347

Item Stats
Picked health:death69.64
Bonus health:death3.57
Picked armor:death41.07
Blue armor:death9.36
Bonus armor:death7.14

Alias List
VoO2

 
VoO

   - " hey camper "

 
 
Thawed2
Damage given4133
Damage taken4943
First victim1
Score13
Time played0.3 hr
Item 
Armor131
Armor body3
Armor combat3
Armor shard25
Health11
Health mega7
Reward 
Team leader1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score20
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003.273032710.91
Lightning gun13025.008441058820.49
Machine gun0000.00476245.26
Plasma gun0100.0021.4516642912.92
Rail gun0200.002252008.00
Rocket Launcher0300.0023.27184232712.65
Shot gun0000.001.0911.911209.16
Total19010.00139.09902.91401515.40 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unwise1712.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unwise1712.50
LT30020.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3dm6
219-10, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-21 05:27:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022794s (0.003205s)