freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping31 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy29%
Armor accuracy13.58%
Damage accuracy24%
Damage output:kill1997.29
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill811.1
Games2
Quits11.8%
Unranked35.3%
Average session10.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak2
Death streak4
Kills:death0.53
Kills:game4
Excellent ratio6.7%
Damage given:kill479.4
Lg damage given:lg kill217
Damage taken:death396.1
Damage efficiency53.05%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game1.5
Thaw:death ratio16.7%
Thaw:kill ratio25%
Defends:game1
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio5.56%
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance13.3%
Frozen time mean21.9 s
Unfrozen time72.6%
Score:death0.73
Score:game5.5
Score/min (played)1.36
Score/min (unfrozen)1.87
Minutes:death1.33
Top score15
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1708379199

Item Stats
Picked health:death51.33
Bonus health:death3.67
Picked armor:death59.67
Blue armor:death1.2
Bonus armor:death7

Alias List
z2

 
z


 
 
Thawed2
Thaws3
Damage given6712
Damage taken5941
Score15
Time played0.17 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor18
Armor body7
Armor combat2
Armor shard19
Health12
Health large1
Health mega4
Health small4
Reward 
Defend2
Excellent1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score18
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003.64503647.27
Lightning gun100100.003110621729.25
Plasma gun0000.000.003600.00
Rail gun0400.0082680030.77
Rocket Launcher710041.1852.18189521827.61
Total814036.3694.82407.00659923.30 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
V3730.00
s@YMon2433.33
werner20100.00
2 min Mouse fail Bro1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
V3730.00
s@YMon2433.33
2 min Mouse fail Bro1150.00
ace010.00
^>!<Viper++010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-02, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-02, pro-q3dm13
219-02, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-02, pro-q3dm6
219-02, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-27 05:54:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.055394s (0.01377s)