freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping26 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy21%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy23.34%
Damage output:kill1624.85
Max impressive5
RankNR
Skill823.6
Games3
Quits33.3%
Unranked0%
Average session7.0 min
Kill streak4
Thaw streak1
Death streak7
Kills:death0.68
Kills:game4.33
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4
Shots:impressive13.17
Damage given:kill379.3
Damage taken:death369.8
Damage efficiency42.55%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0.67
Thaw:death ratio9.5%
Thaw:kill ratio12.5%
Defends:game0.33
Terminators:game1.33
Terminator:ratio16%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance21.1%
Frozen time mean6.2 s
Unfrozen time91.2%
Score:death0.79
Score:game5
Score/min (played)1.25
Score/min (unfrozen)1.37
Minutes:death1.17
Top score10
Team change ratio25%
Team win ratio66.7%
Team score mean8.33
Team led games0%
Last game1792610791

Item Stats
Picked health:death18.06
Bonus health:death11.11
Picked armor:death26.67
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death22.22

Alias List
*BLUE*3
*(.)(.)*2
**(.)(.)**2
**(.)(.)**2
.1
*(.)(.)*1

 
*BLUE*


 
 
Thawed4
Thaws2
Damage given4931
Damage taken6657
Score10
Time played0.12 hr
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat5
Armor shard6
Health5
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive6
Terminator4
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score25
Wins2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.4510454.55
Lightning gun0100.000900.00
Machine gun0000.00110610.00
Rail gun810044.442479240030.38
Rocket Launcher56045.4524.82121248220.51
Total1318041.9450.27229.00493321.95 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
cuir-moustache3730.00
�||NamedPlayer||�3442.86
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS2433.33
>Philthy<2166.67
*!TanK!*2166.67
nice10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
cuir-moustache3730.00
�||NamedPlayer||�3442.86
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS2433.33
>Philthy<2166.67
*!TanK!*2166.67
Just a Player010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, q3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, pro-q3tourney2
221-10, q3dm3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, q3dm3
221-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-22 05:51:08 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023708s (0.003475s)