freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping72 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy1%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy4.71%
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill793.5
Games2
Average session3.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage taken:death322.4
Damage efficiency15.66%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game3.5
Thawed chance12.5%
Frozen time mean12.7 s
Unfrozen time75.3%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Score/min (unfrozen)0
Minutes:death0.86
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean6.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792262747

Item Stats
Picked health:death19.29
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death4.29
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Daddy2

 
Daddy


 
 
Thawed1
Damage given419
Damage taken2257
Score0
Time played0.05 hr
Item 
Armor shard6
Health1
Health mega1
Health small2
  
Team 
Loss1
Score13
Wins1
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.1832180.57
Lightning gun0100.0003400.00
Plasma gun0000.000.001100.00
Rail gun0100.000100.00
Rocket Launcher0500.004.00504008.00
Shot gun0000.000.001.1800.00
Total0700.004.18129.184183.24 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unfreeze030.00
LavaJoe58010.00
crash010.00
ThatKidBobo010.00
Just a Player010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3dm13
217-10, q3dm4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, q3dm4
217-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:37:27 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023965s (0.003373s)