freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping43 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy22%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy28.99%
Damage output:kill1980
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill803.3
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session4.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak2
Kills:death0.43
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive7
Shots:impressive18
Damage given:kill574
Lg damage given:lg kill7
Damage taken:death346.3
Damage efficiency45.32%
Multitarget factor0.988
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio6.25%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean19.9 s
Unfrozen time75.2%
Score:death0.14
Score:game0.5
Score/min (played)0.2
Score/min (unfrozen)0.27
Minutes:death1.33
Top score1
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8
Team led games0%
Last game1792710069

Item Stats
Picked health:death0
Bonus health:death8.33
Picked armor:death47.5
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death16.67

Alias List
Dumbazzo<HFF>2

 
Dumbazzo<HFF>

   - " are suckers "

 
 
Damage given1722
Damage taken2078
Score1
Time played0.07 hr
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat3
Armor shard7
  
Reward 
Impressive1
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score16
Wins1
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00111009.09
Lava0220.000000.00
Lightning gun100100.0012075.00
Rail gun12033.3371870038.89
Rocket Launcher12033.339.362993632.29
Total36233.3318.3678.00174323.54 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Devilz10100.00
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS1150.00
^flipmode10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
LT30020.00
[MVTVS]FEROCISSIMVS1150.00
-OfC-wasted010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10, q3dm10

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10, q3dm10

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10, q3dm10
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-23 03:55:55 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.02304s (0.003903s)