freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping25 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy12%
Armor accuracy15.78%
Damage accuracy27.25%
Damage output:kill1567
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill804.5
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked11.1%
Average session5.5 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death0.47
Kills:game3.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive8
Shots:impressive23
Damage given:kill427
Lg damage given:lg kill189
Damage taken:death326.9
Damage efficiency41.06%
Multitarget factor1.002
Thaws:game0.5
Thaw:death ratio6.3%
Thaw:kill ratio11.1%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio5%
Deaths:game7
Thawed chance26.7%
Frozen time mean6.8 s
Unfrozen time84.6%
Score:death0.4
Score:game3
Score/min (played)0.58
Score/min (unfrozen)0.69
Minutes:death0.73
Top score7
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games50%
Last game1707852451

Item Stats
Picked health:death11.67
Bonus health:death10
Picked armor:death16
Blue armor:death2.87
Bonus armor:death6.67

Alias List
LagMan2

 
LagMan

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed4
Thaws1
Damage given3416
Damage taken4904
Score7
Time played0.18 hr
Item 
Armor43
Armor combat2
Armor shard28
Health3
Health mega1
  
Reward 
Defend1
Gauntlet2
Impressive1
Team leader1
Terminator1
  
Team 
Score20
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet200100.001010500100.00
Grenade Launcher100100.002.55725536.36
Lightning gun21066.675421837824.77
Plasma gun0000.005.552511122.18
Rail gun13025.0082380034.78
Rocket Launcher18011.1113.6469136419.76
Shot gun0000.000.001.0000.00
Trigger hurt0220.000000.00
Total714233.3393.73353.00340826.55 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Nice Elk3175.00
-)2166.67
Flo1516.67
^7HE^#REDRUM1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Flo1516.67
TurboMan030.00
-)2166.67
Nice Elk3175.00
^7HE^#REDRUM1150.00
Ninja010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
113-02, pro-q3tourney2
213-02, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-02, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-02, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-03-01 05:39:49 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.064225s (0.018259s)