freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping54 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy31%
Armor accuracy21.5%
Damage accuracy13.55%
Damage output:kill7053.33
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill789.2
Games3
Quits50%
Unranked75%
Average session3.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak1
Death streak5
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill956
Damage taken:death394.4
Damage efficiency44.69%
Multitarget factor1.018
Thaws:game0.33
Thaw:death ratio9.1%
Thaw:kill ratio50%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance50%
Frozen time mean4.2 s
Unfrozen time93%
Score:death0.1
Score:game0.33
Score/min (played)0.5
Score/min (unfrozen)0.54
Minutes:death1
Top score2
Team change ratio25%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean7.33
Team led games0%
Last game1791926552

Item Stats
Picked health:death47.78
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death22.78
Blue armor:death8.78
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
=AW=3

 
=AW=


 
 
Thawed5
Thaws1
Damage given2868
Damage taken3550
Score2
Time played0.05 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor79
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard11
Health7
Health large1
Health mega2
Health small1
Team 
Change1
Loss3
Score22
  
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003.45563456.17
Lightning gun0000.008829461629.93
Machine gun0000.000700.00
Plasma gun0100.005.00681007.35
Rail gun0400.001710014.29
Rocket Launcher0300.0016.55114165514.51
Shot gun0100.000.000.0000.00
Total0900.00114.00546.00281620.88 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
drunksatellite030.00
2026020.00
[ILM]^ironmonkey020.00
Ventrue020.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, pro-q3tourney2
213-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
113-10, pro-q3tourney2
213-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-14 05:45:51 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024561s (0.003722s)