freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy12.2%
Damage accuracy32.4%
Damage output:kill1196.67
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill800.9
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked33.3%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death2
Kills:game2
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill387.7
Lg damage given:lg kill322
Damage taken:death548
Damage efficiency67.97%
Multitarget factor0.972
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio14.29%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean6 s
Score:death2
Score:game2
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean7
Team led games0%
Last game1793147287

Item Stats
Picked health:death225
Bonus health:death50
Picked armor:death55
Blue armor:death18
Bonus armor:death100

Alias List
6Gzbry1

 
6Gzbry


 
 
Damage given1163
Damage taken548
First killer1
  
  
  
Item 
Armor18
Armor combat1
Armor shard1
Health1
Health large2
Health mega1
Reward 
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score7
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00100.00
Lightning gun100100.004611832238.98
Machine gun0000.007194236.84
Rail gun0000.000100.00
Rocket Launcher0000.004.731647329.55
Shot gun100100.003.277.7336042.35
Total200100.0061.00162.73119737.49 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
zoaxeno20100.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, q3dm3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, q3dm3
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:49:13 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021249s (0.00254s)