freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping8 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy2%
Armor accuracy10%
Damage accuracy14.42%
Damage output:kill1755
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill797.9
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Average session2.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.29
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill253
Damage taken:death235.3
Damage efficiency23.5%
Multitarget factor1
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game3
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean24.5 s
Unfrozen time28.5%
Score:death-0.14
Score:game-0.5
Score/min (played)0
Score/min (unfrozen)0
Minutes:death0.57
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean6
Team led games0%
Last game1793227260

Item Stats
Picked health:death17.86
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death4.29
Blue armor:death2.14
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
AdShot2

 
AdShot


 
 
Damage given506
Damage taken1647
Holdable teleporter1
Score0
Time played0.03 hr
Item 
Armor15
Armor shard6
Health1
Health mega1
  
Team 
Loss1
Score12
Wins1
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.0010120708.33
Machine gun0000.0012564.00
Plasma gun0000.004.00308013.33
Rail gun100100.0021020020.00
Rocket Launcher0300.000.00200.00
Shot gun100100.001.366.5515020.83
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total26325.0018.36193.555069.49 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
LT3010100.00
TehNuman1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
TehNuman1150.00
SexyKatya010.00
*!Tank!*010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, pro-q3dm13

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, q3dm16
228-10, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
128-10, pro-q3dm13
228-10, q3dm16
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:33:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.025146s (0.003448s)