freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Damage accuracy18.2%
Damage output:kill1036.67
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill806.6
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death0.5
Kills:game3
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill188.7
Damage taken:death336.2
Damage efficiency25.19%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio25%
Thaw:kill ratio33.3%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean14.6 s
Score:death0.83
Score:game5
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1792440114

Item Stats
Picked health:death25
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death33
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
DOOMIIPIECE [QT]1

 
DOOMIIPIECE [QT]


 
 
Thaws2
Damage given566
Damage taken1681
  
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard13
Health1
Health mega1
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Gauntlet0000.00135033.33
Grenade Launcher0000.001.09161096.82
Plasma gun200100.0010.642821337.99
Rail gun0300.000000.00
Rocket Launcher12033.331.91819123.86
Total35037.5014.6455.0056326.61 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
LT3020100.00
-OfC-UniX1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
*DT*maczus*OfC*030.00
-OfC-UniX1150.00
unreal_92010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm8

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:40:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023297s (0.002955s)