freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping44 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy15%
Armor accuracy2.71%
Damage accuracy17.24%
Damage output:kill1539.22
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill796.0
Games2
Quits55.6%
Unranked88.9%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.09
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.5
Shots:impressive23.5
Damage given:kill265.3
Damage taken:death366.4
Damage efficiency33.39%
Multitarget factor1.003
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2.5
Terminator:ratio14.29%
Deaths:game5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean6 s
Unfrozen time89.2%
Score:death0.09
Score:game0.5
Score/min (played)0.57
Score/min (unfrozen)0.64
Minutes:death0.92
Top score4
Team change ratio50%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.75
Team led games0%
Last game1791979981

Item Stats
Picked health:death46.15
Bonus health:death19.23
Picked armor:death30.77
Blue armor:death0.15
Bonus armor:death38.46

Alias List
Daredevil2

 
Daredevil

   - " are you live "

 
 
Damage given2388
Damage taken4763
Score4
Time played0.1 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor2
Armor body2
Armor combat2
Armor shard20
Health6
Health large1
Health mega4
Reward 
Impressive2
Terminator5
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change2
Loss2
Score35
Wins2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.00310033.33
Lightning gun0100.00259143.39
Plasma gun0000.009.276718513.84
Rail gun13025.0094790019.15
Rocket Launcher0600.0011.8271118216.65
Total11009.0933.09247.00238113.40 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
sp1420.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
FEROCISSIMVS060.00
sp1420.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10, q3dm5

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10, q3dm2
214-10, q3dm5

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
114-10, q3dm5
214-10, q3dm2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-15 05:18:59 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022701s (0.003164s)