freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping34 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy8%
Armor accuracy24%
Damage accuracy7.99%
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill799.6
Games2
Average session3.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage taken:death338.5
Damage efficiency31.69%
Multitarget factor0.997
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean29 s
Unfrozen time51.7%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0
Score/min (unfrozen)0
Minutes:death1
Top score0
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7
Team led games50%
Last game1792838959

Item Stats
Picked health:death83.33
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death11.67
Blue armor:death7
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
ERRONEOUS2

 
ERRONEOUS


 
 
Damage given942
Damage taken2031
Score0
Time played0.05 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor42
Armor combat1
Armor shard4
Health4
Health large2
Health mega3
Reward 
Team leader1
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score14
Wins1
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.002214015415.71
Machine gun0000.000100.00
Plasma gun0000.0018.183093645.88
Rocket Launcher0000.001.27231275.53
Shot gun0000.002.7321.1830012.88
Total0000.0044.18494.189458.94 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, q3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:33:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.020109s (0.002625s)