freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy29%
Damage accuracy29.95%
Damage output:kill1372.25
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill797.6
Games2
Quits29.2%
Unranked83.3%
Average session9.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.31
Kills:game2
Excellent ratio4%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive11
Damage given:kill411
Damage taken:death378.7
Damage efficiency57.82%
Multitarget factor1.02
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game4.5
Terminator:ratio60%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean8 s
Unfrozen time85.9%
Score:death0.31
Score:game2
Score/min (played)1.7
Score/min (unfrozen)1.98
Minutes:death0.95
Top score17
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean7.5
Team led games50%
Last game1792603572

Item Stats
Picked health:death43.42
Bonus health:death23.95
Picked armor:death39.47
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death47.63

Alias List
Goblin2

 
Goblin


 
 
Damage given9863
Damage taken7196
First killer1
First victim1
Score17
Time played0.15 hr
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat12
Armor shard10
Health5
Health large2
Health mega6
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
Team leader1
Terminator9
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score15
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.273279.09
Lightning gun0100.000000.00
Machine gun0000.0019611.11
Rail gun0300.0031130027.27
Rocket Launcher48033.3390.09295900930.54
Shot gun0000.003.0018.0033016.67
Total412025.0097.36336.00967228.98 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Mario31023.08
Bim1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Mario31023.08
Bim1233.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, q3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, q3dm3
221-10, q3dm4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
121-10, q3dm4
221-10, q3dm3
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:41:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022784s (0.003471s)