freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy4.99%
Damage accuracy9.36%
Damage output:kill6564.5
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill804.8
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak2
Thaw streak1
Death streak2
Kills:death0.33
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill614.5
Damage taken:death340.8
Damage efficiency41.9%
Multitarget factor0.934
Thaws:game0.5
Thaw:death ratio14.3%
Thaw:kill ratio25%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game2.5
Thawed chance33.3%
Frozen time mean10 s
Score:death0.5
Score:game1.5
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1792875854

Item Stats
Picked health:death6
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death9
Blue armor:death4.2
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
JABADABADU2

 
JABADABADU

   - " GNOJEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE "

 
 
Thawed2
Thaws1
Damage given1229
Damage taken1704
Item 
Armor21
Armor shard9
Health1
Health small1
Team 
Score20
Wins2
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.73381734.55
Lightning gun0000.00153371054.45
Plasma gun0000.001.0026203.85
Rail gun0100.000000.00
Rocket Launcher24033.3310.1862101816.42
Shot gun0000.000.002.2700.00
Total25028.5727.91465.2713166.00 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
psycho1150.00
Cyclone10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Majstor_s_mora020.00
psycho1150.00
-OfC-...jutuli...010.00
wood face010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, q3dm8
224-10, pro-q3dm13

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
124-10, pro-q3dm13
224-10, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:45:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022054s (0.003185s)