freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping12.8 ms
Estability±0.4 ms
Accuracy24.8%
Armor accuracy9.46%
Damage accuracy26.21%
Damage output:kill1476.6
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill793.2
Games7
Quits40%
Unranked94.3%
Average session4.5 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.13
Kills:game0.29
Excellent ratio5.6%
Hits:impressive6.67
Shots:impressive21.33
Damage given:kill387.1
Damage taken:death373.6
Damage efficiency51.61%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1.71
Terminator:ratio24.49%
Deaths:game2.14
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean11.7 s
Unfrozen time78.9%
Score:death0.13
Score:game0.29
Score/min (played)1.11
Score/min (unfrozen)1.41
Minutes:death0.93
Top score8
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio57.1%
Team score mean7
Team led games57.1%
Last game1789913822

Item Stats
Picked health:death37.5
Bonus health:death17.94
Picked armor:death30.44
Blue armor:death1.09
Bonus armor:death35.59

Alias List
Keen37

 
Keen3


 
 
Damage given13548
Damage taken12703
First killer1
First victim2
Score21
Time played0.3 hr
  
Item 
Armor37
Armor body8
Armor combat2
Armor shard27
Health19
Health large4
Health mega6
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive3
Team leader4
Terminator12
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score49
Wins4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.27141279.09
Lightning gun0100.005531338517.57
Plasma gun0000.007.002914024.14
Rail gun0500.002064200031.25
Rocket Launcher29018.18101.183831011826.42
Shot gun0000.005.0025.5555019.57
Total215011.76189.45828.551332022.87 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
psycho10100.00
Locked1137.14
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Locked1137.14
Semisek48010.00
(STD)Asswart010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
118-09, q3tourney1
217-09, q3dm1
317-09, pro-q3dm6
417-09, pro-q3tourney4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-09, pro-q3tourney2
217-09, q3dm1
320-09, pro-q3dm6
417-09, pro-q3tourney4

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-09, pro-q3tourney4
220-09, pro-q3dm6
317-09, q3dm1
417-09, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-15 05:18:59 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.025761s (0.004021s)