freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping58 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy14%
Armor accuracy18.38%
Damage accuracy13.32%
Damage output:kill3341
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill797.1
Games2
Quits55.6%
Unranked0%
Average session18.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak7
Kills:death0.3
Kills:game4.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive15
Damage given:kill445.1
Lg damage given:lg kill822.5
Damage taken:death342.4
Damage efficiency28.75%
Multitarget factor0.995
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio2.63%
Deaths:game14.5
Thawed chance33.3%
Frozen time mean11.8 s
Unfrozen time84.2%
Score:death0.3
Score:game4.5
Score/min (played)0.21
Score/min (unfrozen)0.25
Minutes:death1.24
Top score4
Team change ratio60%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792354364

Item Stats
Picked health:death13.79
Bonus health:death1.72
Picked armor:death7.41
Blue armor:death11.62
Bonus armor:death3.45

Alias List
MIX2

 
MIX

   - " unfreez "

 
 
Thawed10
Damage given4006
Damage taken9929
First killer1
First victim1
Score4
Time played0.3 hr
Item 
Armor337
Armor body1
Armor combat2
Armor shard3
Health8
Health large2
Health mega1
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive2
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
Change3
Loss2
Score38
Wins2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher22050.009.737697312.80
Lightning gun21066.672351467164516.02
Plasma gun41080.0026.8224453610.99
Rail gun11009.0963060020.00
Rocket Launcher01500.002.64412646.43
Shot gun0000.000.092.00104.55
Total929023.68280.271860.00402815.07 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
jeeps30100.00
>LBB<ChouChou2166.67
-OfC-UniX2166.67
Caipirinha1233.33
sikici1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
FEROCISSIMVS060.00
Doc050.00
>Philthy<040.00
unfreeze030.00
Caipirinha1233.33
Loaded020.00
[NB]Grostarin-old-fart020.00
>LBB<ChouChou2166.67
-OfC-UniX2166.67
sikici1150.00
you_Mom010.00
-OfC-...jutuli...010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, q3dm7

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, pro-q3dm6
218-10, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, q3dm7
218-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:37:27 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.024522s (0.003876s)