freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping6.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy14.5%
Armor accuracy0.38%
Damage accuracy21.95%
Damage output:kill1616.53
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill798.9
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill354.8
Damage taken:death409.8
Damage efficiency57.23%
Multitarget factor1.072
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.5
Terminators:game3.5
Terminator:ratio43.75%
Deaths:game1
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean5.6 s
Unfrozen time91.4%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)1.38
Score/min (unfrozen)1.51
Minutes:death1.09
Top score13
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8
Team led games100%
Last game1791287468

Item Stats
Picked health:death81.82
Bonus health:death31.82
Picked armor:death107.27
Blue armor:death0.09
Bonus armor:death63.64

Alias List
NoFriends2

 
NoFriends


 
 
Damage given6032
Damage taken4508
First victim1
Score18
Time played0.2 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor1
Armor body8
Armor combat5
Armor shard26
Health6
Health large3
Health mega6
Reward 
Defend1
Team leader2
Terminator7
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score16
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Lightning gun0000.00202131409.39
Plasma gun0000.0012.188124415.04
Rail gun0000.001131007.69
Rocket Launcher0200.0044.82204448221.97
Shot gun0000.006.0024.2766024.72
Total0200.0084.00535.27562615.69 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
unfreeze020.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-10, q3dm5
206-10, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-10, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:21:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023162s (0.003259s)