freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping226.5 ms
Estability±0.5 ms
Accuracy15.5%
Armor accuracy13.73%
Damage accuracy16.18%
Damage output:kill3054
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill798.2
Games2
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session7.5 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.5
Shots:impressive13
Damage given:kill494.1
Damage taken:death379
Damage efficiency44.24%
Multitarget factor1.011
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio18.18%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean4.5 s
Unfrozen time88.5%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0.88
Score/min (unfrozen)0.99
Minutes:death0.65
Top score7
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean5.5
Team led games100%
Last game1792388247

Item Stats
Picked health:death51.09
Bonus health:death4.35
Picked armor:death50
Blue armor:death4.57
Bonus armor:death8.7

Alias List
Ozzy2

 
Ozzy


 
 
Damage given6918
Damage taken8718
Score14
Time played0.25 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor105
Armor body5
Armor combat11
Armor shard20
Health9
Health large3
Health mega8
Reward 
Impressive2
Team leader2
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score11
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.00222009.09
Lightning gun0000.0014061298022.88
Machine gun0000.009575415.79
Plasma gun0000.0069.4581013898.57
Rail gun0000.0072670026.92
Rocket Launcher0000.0026.27132262719.90
Shot gun0000.008.0935.7389022.65
Total0000.00261.821694.73684015.45 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, q3dm1
219-10, q3dm4

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:33:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021436s (0.003195s)