freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping173 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy22%
Armor accuracy20%
Damage accuracy29.49%
Damage output:kill2250.67
Max impressive5
RankNR
Skill804.7
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session13.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak1
Death streak5
Kills:death0.4
Kills:game6
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3.2
Shots:impressive7
Damage given:kill663.8
Lg damage given:lg kill1099
Damage taken:death356.1
Damage efficiency44.41%
Multitarget factor1.005
Thaws:game1
Thaw:death ratio6.3%
Thaw:kill ratio12.5%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game14
Thawed chance33.3%
Frozen time mean24.5 s
Unfrozen time56.1%
Score:death0.27
Score:game4
Score/min (played)0.29
Score/min (unfrozen)0.52
Minutes:death0.93
Top score4
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1792296376

Item Stats
Picked health:death32.14
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death53.93
Blue armor:death13.79
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
Razor1
Razor1

 
Razor


 
 
Thawed5
Thaws1
Damage given3983
Damage taken4986
Holdable teleporter2
Score4
Time played0.22 hr
Item 
Armor193
Armor body2
Armor combat7
Armor shard41
Health12
Health large1
Health mega1
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00300.00
Lightning gun100100.00157772109920.34
Rail gun43057.141635160045.71
Rocket Launcher18011.1112.6443126429.39
Trigger hurt0330.000000.00
Total614330.00185.64853.00396321.76 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
DEEZ.NUTZ30100.00
-OfC-ace1233.33
bro_scientist1233.33
more slowu1712.50
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
more slowu1712.50
-OfC-ace1233.33
bro_scientist1233.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, q3dm16

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, q3dm16

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, q3dm16
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:31:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022848s (0.00334s)