freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping82 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy11%
Armor accuracy7.6%
Damage accuracy10.4%
Damage output:kill3901.88
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill793.7
Games4
Quits31.3%
Unranked43.8%
Average session7.5 min
Kill streak3
Thaw streak0
Death streak6
Kills:death0.39
Kills:game2.25
Excellent ratio5.9%
Damage given:kill405.6
Lg damage given:lg kill682.5
Damage taken:death360.4
Damage efficiency35.31%
Multitarget factor1.014
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.25
Terminators:game0.5
Terminator:ratio4.35%
Deaths:game5.5
Thawed chance21.7%
Frozen time mean6.8 s
Unfrozen time87.6%
Score:death0.39
Score:game2.25
Score/min (played)0.69
Score/min (unfrozen)0.79
Minutes:death0.91
Top score6
Team change ratio20%
Team win ratio80%
Team score mean9.2
Team led games25%
Last game1792181028

Item Stats
Picked health:death47.73
Bonus health:death3.18
Picked armor:death29.09
Blue armor:death4.33
Bonus armor:death6.21

Alias List
RoberBoy4

 
RoberBoy

   - " .............. "

 
 
Thawed5
Damage given6490
Damage taken11892
First victim2
Score11
Time played0.25 hr
  
Item 
Armor143
Armor body5
Armor combat7
Armor shard22
Health7
Health large6
Health mega11
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Team leader1
Terminator2
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss1
Score46
Wins4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.003.45793454.37
Lightning gun22050.001951506136512.95
Machine gun100100.00212331269.01
Plasma gun200100.0042.915988587.18
Rail gun0500.000100.00
Rocket Launcher313018.7530.55260305511.75
Shot gun12033.335.9141.1865014.35
Total922029.03298.822718.18639910.99 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ebl@n5645.45
intrigal4544.44
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
ebl@n5645.45
intrigal4544.44
>LBB<FrenchKiss020.00
///Plahov020.00
KamiS020.00
JaGGerMaster020.00
Nekkar010.00
unfreeze010.00
DiscoMachine010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, q3dm1
216-10, q3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, q3dm4
216-10, q3dm3
316-10, q3dm1
412-10, q3dm7

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
116-10, q3dm1
212-10, q3dm7
316-10, q3dm4
416-10, q3dm3
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:21:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023743s (0.003546s)