freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping41 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy13.5%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy13.49%
Damage output:kill5468.14
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill791.9
Games3
Quits0%
Unranked42.9%
Average session10.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak7
Kills:death0.14
Kills:game1.33
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill737.9
Damage taken:death305.7
Damage efficiency34.56%
Multitarget factor1.027
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0.67
Terminator:ratio8.7%
Deaths:game9.33
Thawed chance17.2%
Frozen time mean4.9 s
Unfrozen time91.3%
Score:death0.1
Score:game1
Score/min (played)0.29
Score/min (unfrozen)0.32
Minutes:death0.94
Top score4
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean7.67
Team led games0%
Last game1792352549

Item Stats
Picked health:death17.97
Bonus health:death3.13
Picked armor:death9.38
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death6.25

Alias List
Rykardo3

 
Rykardo


 
 
Thawed5
Damage given5165
Damage taken9781
First killer1
Score6
Time played0.33 hr
Item 
Armor combat2
Armor shard40
Health5
Health large1
Health mega4
  
Reward 
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score23
Wins1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00200.00
Lightning gun0900.0001100.00
Plasma gun0100.000.00000.00
Rail gun0500.001510020.00
Rocket Launcher410028.5749.27375492713.14
Shot gun0200.000.000.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total428112.5050.27393.00502712.79 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-...jutuli...3537.50
you_Mom1811.11
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
you_Mom1811.11
-OfC-...jutuli...3537.50
FEROCISSIMVS050.00
SERBO020.00
Region42020.00
-OfC-UniX020.00
Ian-vs010.00
ax010.00
Dentist[OFP]010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, q3dm5
218-10, q3dm11

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, q3dm5
218-10, pro-q3dm6
318-10, q3dm11

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, q3dm11
218-10, pro-q3dm6
318-10, q3dm5
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:37:27 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022619s (0.003107s)