freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping61 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy15%
Armor accuracy21.58%
Damage accuracy17.66%
Damage output:kill2643.44
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill795.7
Games2
Quits77.8%
Unranked100%
Average session2.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak3
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2
Shots:impressive5
Damage given:kill466.8
Damage taken:death365.7
Damage efficiency45.07%
Multitarget factor1.017
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1
Terminator:ratio15.38%
Deaths:game0.5
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean7.2 s
Unfrozen time57.9%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)0.67
Score/min (unfrozen)1.16
Minutes:death0.29
Top score2
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6.5
Team led games50%
Last game1793010604

Item Stats
Picked health:death23.21
Bonus health:death7.14
Picked armor:death63.21
Blue armor:death7.57
Bonus armor:death14.29

Alias List
Skorp2

 
Skorp


 
 
Damage given4201
Damage taken5120
First victim1
Score2
Time played0.03 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor106
Armor body5
Armor combat6
Armor shard17
Health1
Health large2
Health mega2
Reward 
Impressive1
Team leader1
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score13
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.091620913.07
Lightning gun0000.007639353219.34
Plasma gun0000.0023.3617046713.74
Rail gun0100.002520040.00
Rocket Launcher0000.0026.91151269117.82
Shot gun0000.000.274.00306.82
Total0100.00130.64739.00412917.68 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
�boo�010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
126-10, q3dm3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-10, q3dm2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-10, q3dm2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-30 05:33:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.02304s (0.003895s)