freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclassico.com:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclasico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping82 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy10%
Armor accuracy22.01%
Damage accuracy21.23%
Damage output:kill2589.6
Max impressive4
RankNR
Skill795.0
Games8
Quits100%
Unranked60%
Average session1.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.67
Kills:game0.5
Excellent ratio9.1%
Hits:impressive3.6
Shots:impressive8
Damage given:kill549.9
Lg damage given:lg kill714
Damage taken:death345.6
Damage efficiency55.03%
Multitarget factor0.984
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.13
Terminators:game0.13
Terminator:ratio1.61%
Deaths:game0.63
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean4.2 s
Unfrozen time88.6%
Score:death0.67
Score:game0.5
Score/min (played)0
Score/min (unfrozen)0
Minutes:death0.62
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio25%
Team score mean7.75
Team led games12.5%
Last game1708957162

Item Stats
Picked health:death30.77
Bonus health:death4.23
Picked armor:death49.62
Blue armor:death10.54
Bonus armor:death8.08

Alias List
UnknownPlayer8

 
UnknownPlayer


 
 
Damage given5499
Damage taken4493
First victim1
Score0
Time played0.02 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor137
Armor body4
Armor combat4
Armor shard9
Health2
Health large1
Health mega3
Reward 
Defend1
Excellent1
Impressive5
Team leader1
Terminator1
  
  
Team 
Loss6
Score62
Wins2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.001.27141279.09
Lightning gun21066.67204498142840.96
Plasma gun0100.0021.732894357.52
Rail gun200100.001840180045.00
Rocket Launcher0200.0017.36107173616.23
Shot gun0100.000.554.826011.32
Total45044.44262.91952.82558627.59 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
infaz20100.00
Immortall10100.00
.WTF!me?!10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
imp020.00
Susie010.00
Apple010.00
HorseMan.EZ010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
121-02, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
101-02, pro-q3tourney2
203-02, pro-q3dm6
326-02, pro-q3tourney4
401-02, q3dm14
510-02, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
110-02, pro-q3dm6
226-02, pro-q3tourney4
301-02, q3dm14
403-02, pro-q3dm6
501-02, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclasico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddinadminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2024-02-27 05:54:38 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.060166s (0.015856s)