freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping67 ms
Estability±5 ms
Accuracy18.4%
Armor accuracy15.47%
Damage accuracy19.25%
Damage output:kill2346.74
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill799.9
Games6
Quits16.3%
Unranked60.5%
Average session8.2 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak5
Kills:death0.53
Kills:game2.83
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive4.2
Shots:impressive16.4
Damage given:kill451.7
Lg damage given:lg kill1764
Damage taken:death382.2
Damage efficiency46.34%
Multitarget factor1.003
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0.17
Terminators:game1.67
Terminator:ratio38.46%
Deaths:game5.17
Thawed chance6.3%
Frozen time mean9.6 s
Unfrozen time83.1%
Score:death0.53
Score:game2.83
Score/min (played)0.86
Score/min (unfrozen)1.04
Minutes:death0.95
Top score12
Team change ratio14.3%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4.33
Team led games83.3%
Last game1792903634

Item Stats
Picked health:death40.1
Bonus health:death9.62
Picked armor:death38.37
Blue armor:death4.87
Bonus armor:death19.23

Alias List
WTF Kindness6

 
WTF Kindness

   - " good night "

 
 
Thawed2
Damage given17163
Damage taken19874
First killer3
First victim3
Score36
Time played0.68 hr
Item 
Armor253
Armor body5
Armor combat25
Armor shard49
Health23
Health mega14
Health small22
Reward 
Defend1
Impressive5
Team leader5
Terminator10
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss6
Score26
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.002.64922642.87
Lightning gun12033.332521308176419.27
Plasma gun0100.0035.8221571616.66
Rail gun27022.222182210025.61
Rocket Launcher1420041.18122.365821223621.02
Shot gun0000.000.271.093025.00
Total1731035.42434.092280.091711019.04 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
sosite cyku101441.67
rad1kal71729.17
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
rad1kal71729.17
sosite cyku101441.67
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm4
225-10, q3dm1
325-10, pro-q3tourney4
425-10, pro-q3tourney4
525-10, q3dm2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, pro-q3tourney2
225-10, q3dm4
325-10, pro-q3tourney4
425-10, pro-q3tourney4
525-10, q3dm1
625-10, q3dm2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
125-10, q3dm2
225-10, pro-q3tourney4
325-10, q3dm1
425-10, q3dm4
525-10, pro-q3tourney4
625-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-25 05:45:29 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.025026s (0.004153s)