freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Armor accuracy17.78%
Damage accuracy27.6%
Damage output:kill1250.5
Max impressive3
RankNR
Skill820.6
Games1
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Kill streak3
Thaw streak2
Death streak2
Kills:death1.2
Kills:game6
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.67
Shots:impressive4.33
Damage given:kill345.2
Lg damage given:lg kill154
Damage taken:death353.5
Damage efficiency59.43%
Multitarget factor1.041
Thaws:game3
Thaw:death ratio37.5%
Thaw:kill ratio30%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game4
Thawed chance20%
Frozen time mean32.3 s
Score:death1.6
Score:game8
Score/min (played)0
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games0%
Last game1793450397

Item Stats
Picked health:death125
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death56.25
Blue armor:death5.5
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
amg ra1
dream team1
front1
gg gs1
only rush1
ya1
ya=mega1

 
dream team


 
 
Thawed1
Thaws3
Damage given2071
Damage taken1414
First killer1
  
Item 
Armor22
Armor body2
Armor shard5
Health6
Health large3
Health mega2
Reward 
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.09991.01
Lightning gun11050.00229915422.22
Rail gun41080.0081380061.54
Rocket Launcher11050.0010.2746102722.33
Shot gun0000.000.000.0900.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total64160.0040.36167.09199024.16 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-UniX20100.00
Wilo2166.67
GosteLLo10100.00
amg1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Wilo2166.67
amg1150.00
adds010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-10, q3dm11

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
131-10, q3dm11
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:41:48 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021785s (0.002618s)