freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping67 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy12%
Armor accuracy6.08%
Damage accuracy8.18%
Damage output:kill9996.5
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill791.0
Games2
Quits100%
Unranked0%
Average session1.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak2
Death streak7
Kills:death0.11
Kills:game1
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill818
Damage taken:death339.1
Damage efficiency22.11%
Multitarget factor1.006
Thaws:game2
Thaw:death ratio18.2%
Thaw:kill ratio57.1%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game8.5
Thawed chance33.3%
Frozen time mean8.2 s
Unfrozen time-15.6%
Score:death0.33
Score:game3
Score/min (played)0
Minutes:death0.12
Top score0
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean8.5
Team led games0%
Last game1792294340

Item Stats
Picked health:death18.24
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death5.59
Blue armor:death0.35
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
gog2

 
gog


 
 
Thawed6
Thaws4
Damage given1636
Damage taken5764
Score0
Time played0.02 hr
Item 
Armor6
Armor shard19
Health4
Health large2
Health mega1
Health small2
Team 
Loss1
Score17
Wins1
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0200.001.55411553.77
Lightning gun0000.00279142.53
Machine gun0000.002201210.00
Plasma gun100100.0010.008620011.63
Rail gun0600.0042740014.81
Rocket Launcher19010.008.451088457.83
Total217010.5328.00361.0016267.76 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
swierzak.1150.00
e o n10100.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
s050.00
Ninja030.00
wood face020.00
AREK020.00
-OfC-ace020.00
swierzak.1150.00
more slowu010.00
fuckoff010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, q3dm8
218-10, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
118-10, pro-q3dm6
218-10, q3dm8
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:31:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022291s (0.002849s)