freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy24%
Armor accuracy11.11%
Damage accuracy33.3%
Damage output:kill961.54
Max impressive2
RankNR
Skill802.2
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked100%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak1
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio14.3%
Hits:impressive4.5
Shots:impressive10
Damage given:kill320.2
Damage taken:death1871
Damage efficiency68.99%
Multitarget factor1.053
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game7
Terminator:ratio70%
Deaths:game0
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean9 s
Unfrozen time97.5%
Score:death0
Score:game0
Score/min (played)2.29
Score/min (unfrozen)2.35
Minutes:death6
Top score16
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio100%
Team score mean10
Team led games100%
Last game1792666551

Item Stats
Picked health:death650
Bonus health:death360
Picked armor:death940
Blue armor:death25
Bonus armor:death710

Alias List
maramaros1

 
maramaros


 
 
Damage given4163
Damage taken1871
Score16
Time played0.1 hr
  
  
  
Item 
Armor25
Armor body6
Armor combat5
Armor shard18
Health4
Health large1
Health mega5
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive2
Team leader1
Terminator7
  
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.829829.09
Lightning gun0000.003718025920.56
Plasma gun0000.001.0027203.70
Rail gun0000.0092090045.00
Rocket Launcher0000.0026.9178269134.50
Total0000.0074.73314.00395223.80 

Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
122-10, q3dm2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-23 03:55:55 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.021531s (0.003266s)