freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping27.5 ms
Estability±2.5 ms
Accuracy14.5%
Armor accuracy8.75%
Damage accuracy11.62%
Damage output:kill4421
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill793.3
Games3
Quits75%
Unranked87.5%
Average session4.5 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak10
Kills:death0.11
Kills:game0.33
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive3
Shots:impressive12
Damage given:kill513.6
Damage taken:death298.5
Damage efficiency34.61%
Multitarget factor1.01
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game1.33
Terminator:ratio21.05%
Deaths:game2.67
Thawed chance11.1%
Frozen time mean2.1 s
Unfrozen time93.2%
Score:death-0.33
Score:game-1
Score/min (played)0.1
Score/min (unfrozen)0.11
Minutes:death0.52
Top score2
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean6.33
Team led games66.7%
Last game1791295310

Item Stats
Picked health:death4.81
Bonus health:death7.69
Picked armor:death15.77
Blue armor:death1.88
Bonus armor:death15.38

Alias List
predator beograd3

 
predator beograd

   - " hii "

 
 
Thawed1
Damage given4109
Damage taken7762
Score1
Time played0.15 hr
  
Item 
Armor49
Armor body1
Armor combat4
Armor shard22
Health1
Health mega1
Reward 
Impressive1
Team leader2
Terminator4
  
  
  
Team 
Loss3
Score19
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.7317734.28
Lightning gun0100.00434483019.60
Machine gun0000.00337188.11
Plasma gun0000.0015.181693048.98
Rail gun0100.0031230025.00
Rocket Launcher12033.3330.73254307312.10
Shot gun0000.000.003.0000.00
Trigger hurt0440.000000.00
Total18411.1195.64940.00406910.17 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Nght1420.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Nght1420.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
106-10, q3dm3
206-10, q3tourney3

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-10, q3dm1
206-10, q3tourney3

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
106-10, q3tourney3
206-10, q3dm1
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-17 05:21:45 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022956s (0.003325s)