freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping82 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy6%
Armor accuracy0%
Damage accuracy6.53%
Max impressive1
RankNR
Skill788.6
Games2
Quits0%
Average session9.0 min
Kill streak0
Thaw streak0
Death streak12
Kills:death0
Kills:game0
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive1
Shots:impressive11
Damage taken:death293.6
Damage efficiency12.81%
Multitarget factor1.191
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game6
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean16.8 s
Unfrozen time79.8%
Score:death-0.08
Score:game-0.5
Score/min (played)-0.1
Score/min (unfrozen)-0.13
Minutes:death1.38
Top score-1
Team change ratio33.3%
Team win ratio33.3%
Team score mean8.33
Team led games0%
Last game1792439318

Item Stats
Picked health:death0
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death12.31
Blue armor:death0
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
shahen2

 
shahen


 
 
Damage given561
Damage taken3817
Score-1
Time played0.15 hr
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard12
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
Team 
Change1
Loss2
Score25
Wins1
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.000.00300.00
Lightning gun0200.0005100.00
Plasma gun0000.004.0068805.88
Rail gun0300.001111009.09
Rocket Launcher0500.002.91532915.49
Shot gun0000.000.001.5500.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total01210.007.91187.554714.22 

Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Loaded040.00
-OfC-UniX030.00
unfreeze020.00
Surgeon010.00
-OfC-ace010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3dm13
219-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
119-10, pro-q3tourney2
219-10, pro-q3dm13
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:40:33 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023485s (0.00314s)