freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping39 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy8%
Armor accuracy9.18%
Damage accuracy9.82%
Damage output:kill4324
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill811.7
Games1
Quits0%
Unranked0%
Average session12.0 min
Kill streak2
Thaw streak4
Death streak3
Kills:death0.35
Kills:game6
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill424.5
Damage taken:death324.9
Damage efficiency32.88%
Multitarget factor0.986
Thaws:game5
Thaw:death ratio22.7%
Thaw:kill ratio41.7%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game0
Terminator:ratio0%
Deaths:game16
Thawed chance29.4%
Frozen time mean4.8 s
Unfrozen time89.4%
Score:death0.59
Score:game10
Score/min (played)0.77
Score/min (unfrozen)0.86
Minutes:death0.75
Top score10
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1793037402

Item Stats
Picked health:death3.13
Bonus health:death0
Picked armor:death28.44
Blue armor:death0.88
Bonus armor:death0

Alias List
tunelko1

 
tunelko

   - " gg "

 
 
Thawed5
Thaws5
Damage given2547
Damage taken5199
Score10
Time played0.2 hr
Item 
Armor14
Armor body2
Armor combat3
Armor shard21
Health2
  
Team 
Loss1
Score9
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001000.00
Lightning gun0100.008122566.56
Machine gun0000.002151213.33
Plasma gun0000.004.45124893.59
Rail gun0200.000000.00
Rocket Launcher611035.2924.27213242711.40
Shot gun0100.000.002.0000.00
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total616127.2738.73486.0025847.97 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-uZu2433.33
PureSkill20100.00
20261325.00
mous1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
-OfC-uZu2433.33
20261325.00
unfreeze030.00
Surgeon030.00
mous1150.00
AWD010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
126-10, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
126-10, pro-q3tourney2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-27 05:47:57 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023183s (0.003271s)