freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping50 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy13%
Armor accuracy11.43%
Damage accuracy14.6%
Damage output:kill2705.71
Max impressive0
RankNR
Skill794.0
Games1
Quits12.5%
Unranked75%
Average session16.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak0
Death streak4
Kills:death0.18
Kills:game2
Excellent ratio0%
Damage given:kill395.1
Lg damage given:lg kill147
Damage taken:death375.5
Damage efficiency32.94%
Multitarget factor1.024
Thaws:game0
Thaw:death ratio0%
Thaw:kill ratio0%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2
Terminator:ratio11.11%
Deaths:game10
Thawed chance36.4%
Frozen time mean30.3 s
Unfrozen time52.6%
Score:death0.18
Score:game2
Score/min (played)0.41
Score/min (unfrozen)0.78
Minutes:death1.07
Top score7
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio50%
Team score mean9
Team led games0%
Last game1791823367

Item Stats
Picked health:death43.33
Bonus health:death6.67
Picked armor:death46.33
Blue armor:death1.33
Bonus armor:death13.33

Alias List
unnamedjulmust5
julmust3
jikx2
jikxp2
julm1

 
unnamedjulmust


 
 
Thawed4
Damage given2766
Damage taken5632
Score7
Time played0.27 hr
  
  
Item 
Armor20
Armor body3
Armor combat6
Armor shard19
Health12
Health large1
Health mega3
Reward 
Terminator2
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score18
Wins1
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.001900.00
Lightning gun100100.002114014715.00
Plasma gun0000.000.002300.00
Rail gun0400.0002900.00
Rocket Launcher16014.2925.55127255520.11
Total210016.6746.55338.00270213.77 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Marik10100.00
snailhunter1150.00
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
2342342342060.00
mohawk020.00
snailhunter1150.00
CF010.00
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10, pro-q3dm6

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10, pro-q3dm6

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
112-10, pro-q3dm6
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-13 04:20:12 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.022216s (0.002933s)