freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping102 ms
Estability±0 ms
Accuracy21%
Armor accuracy17.25%
Damage accuracy25.07%
Damage output:kill1948.69
Max impressive9
RankNR
Skill805.4
Games2
Quits36.8%
Unranked68.4%
Average session6.0 min
Kill streak1
Thaw streak1
Death streak3
Kills:death0.33
Kills:game1.5
Excellent ratio0%
Hits:impressive2.83
Shots:impressive4.83
Damage given:kill488.5
Damage taken:death428
Damage efficiency55.28%
Multitarget factor1.001
Thaws:game1.5
Thaw:death ratio25%
Thaw:kill ratio42.9%
Defends:game0
Terminators:game2.5
Terminator:ratio55.56%
Deaths:game4
Thawed chance0%
Frozen time mean4.2 s
Unfrozen time93.1%
Score:death0.67
Score:game3
Score/min (played)1.71
Score/min (unfrozen)1.84
Minutes:death1
Top score12
Team change ratio0%
Team win ratio0%
Team score mean4.5
Team led games50%
Last game1792231653

Item Stats
Picked health:death77.08
Bonus health:death20.83
Picked armor:death93.33
Blue armor:death8.25
Bonus armor:death41.67

Alias List
you gandoo2

 
you gandoo

   - " gandoo "

 
 
Thaws3
Damage given6350
Damage taken5136
First killer1
First victim1
Score12
Time played0.1 hr
Item 
Armor99
Armor body2
Armor combat12
Armor shard64
Health5
Health mega8
  
Reward 
Impressive12
Team leader1
Terminator5
  
  
  
  
Team 
Loss2
Score9
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.002.27522274.37
Lightning gun0000.009345965120.26
Plasma gun0000.006.003112019.35
Rail gun24033.333458340058.62
Rocket Launcher14020.0019.45105194518.53
Total38027.27154.73705.00634321.95 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
psycho2625.00
intrigal1233.33
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
psycho2625.00
intrigal1233.33
Games List (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3tourney2

Best Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, q3dm2
217-10, pro-q3tourney2

Worst Games (top 20)
Time, Map
117-10, pro-q3tourney2
217-10, q3dm2
 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:31:05 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.023189s (0.003474s)