freefun.fpsclassico.com - 4W
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27962 | fpsclasico.de:27962
Game:Quake III Arena UnFreeZe (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Admin:adminless of fpsclassico
TeamSpeak3:ts3.fpsclassico.com
Motto:" it's not about making a hit, it's about making a classic "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward StatsHistoric Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-11 10:06:44
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game Typeftag
Settings
Team RED - 10
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
intrigal000700.00
amg161602088.89
Total161609064.00
 
Accuracy32%
Damage given6570
Damage taken4495
First killer1
Ping65
Score18
Time played4
Dmg Eff59.38%
Item 
Armor141
Armor body4
Armor combat4
Armor shard8
Health8
Health large5
Health mega3
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive14
Team leader1
Terminator10
Bonus Health505
Bonus Armor1000
  
  
Team 
Score10
Wins1
Health750
Armor640
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.6422642.89
Lightning gun41080.00156367109242.51
Rail gun96060.003559350059.32
Rocket Launcher32060.0018.7399187318.92
Trigger hurt0000.000000.00
Total169064.00210.36547.00652938.46 


intrigal
 
Accuracy16%
Damage given1616
Damage taken2493
Ping111
Score1
Time played4
Dmg Eff39.33%
  
Item 
Armor6
Armor combat2
Health1
Health mega2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.6414644.55
Lightning gun0000.0011567719.64
Rail gun0600.0062060030.00
Rocket Launcher0100.008.647186412.16
Trigger hurt0000.000000.00
Total0700.0026.27161.00160516.32 

amg
 
Accuracy48%
Damage given4954
Damage taken2002
First killer1
Ping19
Score17
Time played4
Dmg Eff71.22%
Item 
Armor135
Armor body4
Armor combat2
Armor shard8
Health7
Health large5
Health mega1
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive12
Team leader1
Terminator10
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00800.00
Lightning gun41080.00145311101546.62
Rail gun900100.002939290074.36
Rocket Launcher31075.0010.0928100936.04
Trigger hurt0000.000000.00
Total162088.89184.09386.00492447.69 

Team BLUE - 2
NameK&TKillsThawsDeathsSuicidesEff %
UA*Srj1101019.09
-OfC-K8807053.33
Total99017134.62
 
Accuracy30%
Damage given4271
Damage taken5672
First victim1
Ping33
Score8
Time played3.5
Dmg Eff42.95%
Item 
Armor107
Armor body2
Armor combat1
Armor shard7
Health1
Health large2
Health mega2
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive6
Team leader1
Terminator2
Bonus Health105
Bonus Armor200
  
  
Team 
Loss1
Score2
Health325
Armor285
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun14020.007029049024.14
Rail gun69040.002455240043.64
Rocket Launcher23040.0013.9151139127.27
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total917134.62107.91396.00428127.25 


UA*Srj
 
Accuracy21%
Damage given1735
Damage taken2987
First victim1
Ping41
Score0
Time played4
Dmg Eff36.74%
Item 
Armor48
Health1
Health mega1
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive3
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun12033.333821426617.76
Rail gun0600.001124110045.83
Rocket Launcher0100.003.641536424.24
Trigger hurt0110.000000.00
Total11019.0952.64253.00173020.80 

-OfC-K
 
Accuracy39%
Damage given2536
Damage taken2685
Ping25
Score8
Time played3
Dmg Eff48.57%
  
Item 
Armor59
Armor body2
Armor combat1
Armor shard7
Health large2
Health mega1
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive3
Team leader1
Terminator1
  
  
  
  
Team 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsDamageAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.00327622442.11
Rail gun63066.671331130041.94
Rocket Launcher22050.0010.2736102728.54
Trigger hurt0000.000000.00
Total87053.3355.27143.00255138.65 

 powered by fpsclassico vsp stats processor © 2004-2005, 2017-2022 by myrddin, adminless 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45f, last updated @ 2026-10-12 05:14:19 skin:cyber by Cyber.JTR.FUKK 
page loaded in 0.019058s (0.007762s)